Go to the official West Coast siteSubiaco Oval
Jun 12 2004 (Sat 7:40pm) 
Go to the official Adelaide site
4.3 Q11.4
7.9 Q23.6
11.17 Q34.8
15.18 Q411.10
(108)Total(76)
 
186Kicks160
102Handballs131
288Disposals291
78Marks63
33Hit Outs30
35Tackles45
20Frees For19
19Frees Against20
 
33Scoring Shots21
45.5%Accuracy52.4%
5Rushed Behinds1
19.2Disposal Per Goal26.5
8.7Disposal Per Scoring Shot13.9

West Coast

Player KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat
Andrew Embley204247420203398
Dean Cox1221471902100079
Andrew McDougall1121380111221477
Chris Judd1372010211201274
Chad Fletcher118195030200070
Callum Chambers115165023211770
Phillip Matera821040211342268
Rowan Jones511163050000066
Ben Cousins97161051000065
Michael Braun112133042001165
Ashley Hansen90950001412564
Daniel Kerr911203002211761
David Wirrpanda115163010000056
Mark Nicoski104143021000056
Trent Carroll76136001000052
Sam Butler610164000100047
Mark Seaby44821001110640
Quinten Lynch4372020110635
Brett Jones6172012000032
Daniel Chick4262030100031
Darren Glass3362002000023
Brent Staker235000020006
Totals186102288783335201915131031235

Adelaide

Player KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat
Mark Ricciuto189275012001194
Tyson Stenglein1112237032201187
Robert Shirley1012223060000087
Tyson Edwards136193120011776
Andrew McLeod817252032100075
Michael Doughty89173020010665
Matthew Bode94132040011764
Ken McGregor49138020000062
Trent Hentschel751230113402460
Matthew Clarke54942313200059
Martin Mattner56115031000055
Brent Reilly67131040110654
Graham Johncock112135020200054
Mark Stevens73102031211747
Hayden Skipworth73100031110643
Nathan Bock73103012001143
Rhett Biglands5383211210637
Jason Torney75120011101134
Wayne Carey4262010002228
Nathan Bassett4371011100023
Ben Hudson1561400100017
Jacob Schuback3250001100011
Totals1601312916330451920119751175

Copyright © 2003 - 2018 FinalSiren.com. Contact: [email protected].