Go to the official Fremantle siteSubiaco Oval
Jul 3 2010 (Sat 3:10pm)
Attendance: 32442 
Go to the official Port Adelaide site
5.4 Q11.1
8.7 Q27.3
12.11 Q37.7
17.13 Q48.10
(115)Total(58)
 
223Kicks199
151Handballs175
374Disposals374
130Marks106
25Hit Outs19
43Tackles47
23Frees For18
18Frees Against23
 
30Scoring Shots18
56.7%Accuracy44.4%
2Rushed Behinds1
22.0Disposal Per Goal46.8
12.5Disposal Per Scoring Shot20.8

Fremantle

Player KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat
Rhys Palmer14173190241000112
Michael Barlow1782570410106111
Paul Duffield18422120311000108
Aaron Sandilands81018922110106104
Michael Johnson1782590201011100
Dylan Roberton1552010011110693
Ryan Crowley941370120513193
Anthony Morabito116177130111783
David Mundy97166050111783
Paul Hasleby1071790011211382
Matt De Boer714215041100078
Garrick Ibbotson1210226000000074
Stephen Hill851330420201273
Roger Hayden135185011100066
Hayden Ballantyne126183021311764
Matthew Pavlich106162022311756
Kepler Bradley75127201100052
Adam McPhee58133013103347
Jay van Berlo56113020001145
Alex Silvagni6393030100042
Antoni Grover6175000010641
Nathan Fyfe46100021000033
Totals2231513741302543231817111131640

Port Adelaide

Player KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat
Mitchell Banner1672360410117104
Tom Logan1215279013100097
Matthew Broadbent109198061101195
Alipate Carlile912218010110682
Paul Stewart127196031000081
Domenic Cassisi917263031201178
David Rodan129212050100077
Matt Thomas810185153510674
Steven Salopek128205010000071
Chad Cornes118195031300068
Kane Cornes912215002100065
Jackson Trengove59144532000064
Dean Brogan671341040200064
Nick Salter98175011000063
Jay Schulz751250010211360
Danyle Pearce1081810001201258
Cameron Hitchcock93126011103356
Justin Westhoff87156200100055
Brett Ebert6394010011747
Daniel Stewart7186110001147
Troy Chaplin77141010100039
Daniel Motlop5382030200033
Totals1991753741061947182389571478

Copyright © 2003 - 2014 FinalSiren.com. Contact: [email protected].