Go to the official Essendon siteMelbourne Cricket Ground
Jun 7 2013 (Fri 7:50pm) 
Go to the official Carlton site
2.1 Q11.4
3.4 Q26.5
6.7 Q38.9
11.11 Q410.12
(77)Total(72)
 
214Kicks235
147Handballs130
361Disposals365
103Marks115
37Hit Outs40
45Tackles59
8Frees For9
9Frees Against8
 
22Scoring Shots22
50.0%Accuracy45.5%
1Rushed Behinds3
32.8Disposal Per Goal36.5
16.4Disposal Per Scoring Shot16.6

Essendon

Player KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat
Dyson Heppell20828101300033122
Jake Carlisle20323130100106115
Patrick Ryder10515534612000108
Jake Melksham15621701003018100
Brendon Goddard914233070000092
Stewart Crameri1010206020011783
Heath Hocking610162070010678
Jobe Watson1210223023001177
David Zaharakis1211232030000076
Mark Baguley138215021200073
Jason Winderlich89178000002268
Michael Hurley99185000011767
David Myers89175000010663
Dustin Fletcher123156000000060
Joe Daniher105155111102260
Michael Hibberd96153121100055
Brent Stanton94132011010652
Cale Hooker49136010000052
Ben Howlett73103030110651
Nick Kommer8193020010649
William Hams0330010000010
Alwyn Davey314100020008
Totals2141473611033745891110761519

Carlton

Player KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat
Jarrad Waite154191402017143143
Bryce Gibbs16102660900011123
Brock McLean15924100510011115
Matthew Kreuzer8513335611011101
Marc Murphy16153150101106100
Andrew Walker2352860030000100
Kade Simpson169258020000098
Lachie Henderson1621810010000086
Chris Judd146203060101185
Levi Casboult961510511010685
Heath Scotland109195031000076
Kane Lucas146203020001172
Jeff Garlett961510000002271
Jaryd Cachia78153070100071
Zach Tuohy106163020000059
Edward Curnow95141051200055
Simon White7296010000047
Dennis Armfield64102021001142
Mitch Robinson66122010000040
Eddie Betts2461020010631
Michael Jamison5273010100029
Chris Yarran2131000000011
Totals235130365115405998109691640

Copyright © 2003 - 2017 FinalSiren.com. Contact: [email protected].