Lance Franklin Career (AverageTackles Desc)

Season Num MT Team KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
20102318Hawthorn20511.41156.432017.81005.650.3683.83336643.642426177398.5
20122319Hawthorn25013.21005.335018.41115.830.2713.73747693.6644781944102.3
20112322Hawthorn25011.41516.940118.21305.980.4733.33253823.761553216898.5
20142319Sydney22611.9864.531216.41166.100603.22436673.544446180094.7
20132321Hawthorn21410.21155.532915.7864.110522.52841602.937397164178.1
20092321Hawthorn1878.91296.1316151095.280.4482.32240673.246448169680.8
20072322Hawthorn2019.1924.229313.31235.600492.21745733.362500173478.8
20053820Hawthorn1407733.721310.7753.8003921526211.113139102351.2
20082325Hawthorn30812.375338315.31586.350.250227751134.588766232192.8
20062314Hawthorn987584.115611.1533.810.1251.8825312.2919579857
Totals 201 207910.39944.9307315.310615.3310.25352.72434246473.246643481689884.1

Lance Franklin Against Opposition Teams (AverageTackles Desc)

MT Versus KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
2Hawthorn2814115.53919.5178.500845852.51242212106
14West Coast1138.1604.317312.4453.210.1493.51833372.62825096068.6
12Fremantle1058.8786.518315.3554.620.2393.3924272.31617890975.8
4GWS Giants389.5133.35112.8225.500133.36612377932581.3
17Geelong18010.6814.826115.4885.230.2563.31835452.639309141583.2
12Richmond14412544.519816.5665.510.1403.31631373.135257107989.9
13Adelaide13310.2745.720715.9634.810.1362.81737403.133273106081.5
14North Melbourne1369.756419213.770500382.71433493.537331112880.6
3Gold Coast3511.7165.35117165.30082.727113.787427290.7
12Western Bulldogs13411.2675.620116.8766.340.3312.61424393.329263109791.4
14Collingwood15110.8886.323917.184640.3372.6192756427363133495.3
17Sydney17210.1875.125915.2905.350.3422.51431462.743319137380.8
11Melbourne11010686.217816.2595.420.2282.51622322.93122393084.5
10Carlton11111.1414.115215.2616.110.1212.11022373.71924186886.8
11St Kilda1089.8464.215414615.520.22221625363.33024687679.6
13Port Adelaide13510.4624.819715.2775.910.12622120433.331289111585.8
11Brisbane Lions12211.1474.316915.4534.810.1211.91221403.61825891182.8
11Essendon12411.3454.116915.4585.330.3201.8161855523353103494
201Totals207910.39944.9307315.310615.3310.25352.72434246473.246643481689884.1

2012 Individual Games (show all...)

Season Rnd Versus KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat W/L  
2012R12Brisbane Lions15217407205131122Win
2012R1Collingwood13821616215333130Win
2012R5Sydney77144060103371Loss
2012R9Richmond126186064213997Loss
2012R10North Melbourne2212311063213482204Win
2012GFSydney141024816213422132Loss
2012R3Adelaide15924805033220118Win
2012R4West Coast1361940527161276Loss
2012R7Melbourne15823604333725114Win
2012PFAdelaide1192040425352389Win
2012R2Geelong1321530344241672Loss
2012R11Port Adelaide1411560332442899Win
2012R15GWS Giants72950312412572Win
2012QFCollingwood11718703324327104Win
2012R6St Kilda15318701235636105Win
2012R8Fremantle156216010212881Win
2012R14Carlton19423701214226115Win
2012R23West Coast951450112412576Win
2012R22Sydney1041441014432767Win
2012R16Western BulldogsWin
2012R17CollingwoodWin
2012R18EssendonWin
2012R19GeelongLoss
2012R20Port AdelaideWin
2012R21Gold CoastWin
Totals  250100350111371374769644781944  

Compare Lance Franklin to other players

Select up to four players at a time to add to the comparison. Enter the players' full name eg. 'Brent Harvey'.



Copyright © 2003 - 2014 FinalSiren.com. Contact: [email protected].