Mitch Morton Career

Season Num MT Team KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
2013107Sydney365.1334.7699.914200202.96160.954134048.6
2012105Sydney234.6193.8428.4132.600153155123222444.8
2011209Richmond637495.411212.4232.600262.94760.713748053.3
20102012Richmond1139.4937.820617.2524.310.1393.3107121128491175.9
20092021Richmond18891235.931114.81195.700562.791041226272164278.2
20082017Richmond1317.7603.519111.2804.700362.1176352.116226112266
2007128West Coast648425.310613.3374.600111.46591.115547759.6
2006121West Coast774411114400331011066060
2005123West Coast134.372.3206.79300001310.3177926.3
Totals 83 6387.74305.2106812.93514.2102062.555441161.464760533564.3

Mitch Morton Against Opposition Teams

MT Versus KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
4West Coast369235.85914.8256.300133.300102.556534686.5
5Port Adelaide479.43578216.4285.600122.432112.216740781.4
6Essendon559.2294.88414294.800152.581132.278546076.7
5Collingwood428.4285.67014285.600244.83430.652337675.2
4North Melbourne4210.5184.56015194.8001231151.323229774.3
6Carlton579.52448113.5315.200142.33412267843772.8
7Adelaide537.6446.39713.9344.900223.122101.456549871.1
8Melbourne688.5506.311814.8344.310.1212.664121.598156670.8
8Hawthorn627.840510212.832400212.6123111.436951864.8
1Richmond11112213137700110100005959
5Fremantle346.8173.45110.2214.2001023181.675529458.8
6Western Bulldogs315.2274.5589.71830071.225101.746428046.7
6St Kilda366396.57512.5142.300101.741050.823227445.7
4Sydney235.8164399.8102.50092.32120.541618245.5
7Geelong385.4375.37510.7202.900152.15530.422031845.4
1Brisbane Lions3311441100001011282323
83Totals6387.74305.2106812.93514.2102062.555441161.464760533564.3

2013 Individual Games (show all...)

Season Rnd Versus KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat W/L  
2013PFFremantleLoss
2013SFCarltonWin
2013QFHawthornLoss
2013R23Hawthorn2240021010625Loss
2013R22GeelongLoss
2013R21St KildaWin
2013R20CollingwoodLoss
2013R19Western BulldogsWin
2013R18RichmondWin
2013R17West CoastWin
2013R16GWS GiantsWin
2013R15MelbourneWin
2013R14CarltonWin
2013R13Port Adelaide4592052110653Loss
2013R11Adelaide861440100322072Win
2013R10Essendon57120040001146Win
2013R9Collingwood84124030012864Win
2013R8Fremantle5493041000049Loss
2013R7HawthornLoss
2013R6Brisbane LionsWin
2013R5St KildaWin
2013R4Geelong4591012000031Loss
2013R3North MelbourneWin
2013R2Gold CoastWin
2013R1GWS GiantsWin
Totals  36336914020616541340  

Compare Mitch Morton to other players

Select up to four players at a time to add to the comparison. Enter the players' full name eg. 'Brent Harvey'.



Copyright © 2003 - 2014 FinalSiren.com. Contact: [email protected].