Rhys Stanley Career (AverageTackles Desc)

Season Num MT Team KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
2010287St Kilda243.4294.1537.6233.350.7131.94240.612527939.9
20122812St Kilda826.8393.312110.1564.7746.2231.9107110.9148072760.6
20142813St Kilda866.6584.514411.1806.2957.3241.8512100.856583964.5
20132818St Kilda1236.8653.618810.4673.7553.1261.462860.354182245.7
2011282St Kilda846314794.552.5210010.5178341.5
Totals 52 3236.21973.8520102354.52344.5881.72549320.626218275052.9

Rhys Stanley Against Opposition Teams (AverageTackles Desc)

MT Versus KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
2Hawthorn136.542178.594.516873.5122111312663
4North Melbourne256.3143.5399.8225.5235.8133.33230.842226365.8
1Sydney887715150033330200004747
4West Coast184.5174.3358.8143.5205102.51310.32819047.5
3Fremantle124103.3227.382.772.3621310.32811137
2Port Adelaide10552.5157.573.5126421410.5068442
2Western Bulldogs18963241294.584423210.53912361.5
3Gold Coast299.7165.34515248175.762133111924381
3Brisbane Lions124113.7237.7124103.351.72110.32813143.7
6Carlton325.3244569.3233.8355.8101.7356133931552.5
4Richmond266.52054611.5266.5153.861.5144102424862
3GWS Giants3010113.74113.7175.712441.32110.341020066.7
3Essendon258.3134.33812.7227.315541.32210.31720167
3Geelong113.772.318651.741.320.72200227224
2Collingwood14763201010573.510.50500008040
4Melbourne215.3153.8369133.3266.520.51651.303017944.8
3Adelaide196.3113.73010144.741.310.31220.711313745.7
52Totals3236.21973.8520102354.52344.5881.72549320.626218275052.9

2012 Individual Games (show all...)

Season Rnd Versus KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat W/L  
2012R7Carlton549315501211377Win
2012R1Port Adelaide831161141210676Loss
2012R3Western Bulldogs104146842113988Win
2012R6Hawthorn4372741111752Loss
2012R2Gold Coast1351876210211398Win
2012R23Carlton4596621011762Win
2012R4Fremantle5384711011752Loss
2012R5Melbourne93126611210662Win
2012R8West Coast101120000008Loss
2012R14North Melbourne94136201001157Loss
2012R21Geelong4262001002225Loss
2012R22GWS Giants103137400013970Win
2012R9SydneyWin
2012R10RichmondLoss
2012R11Gold CoastWin
2012R12AdelaideLoss
2012R15EssendonWin
2012R16Brisbane LionsWin
2012R17SydneyLoss
2012R18Western BulldogsWin
2012R19CollingwoodLoss
2012R20MelbourneWin
Totals  8239121567423107111480727  

Compare Rhys Stanley to other players

Select up to four players at a time to add to the comparison. Enter the players' full name eg. 'Brent Harvey'.



Copyright © 2003 - 2014 FinalSiren.com. Contact: [email protected].