Rhys Stanley Career (AverageTackles Desc)

Season Num MT Team KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
2010287St Kilda243.4294.1537.6233.350.7131.94240.612527939.9
20122812St Kilda826.8393.312110.1564.7746.2231.9107110.9148072760.6
20132818St Kilda1236.8653.618810.4673.7553.1261.462860.354182245.7
2011282St Kilda846314794.552.5210010.5178341.5
2014285St Kilda418.2265.26713.4377.4397.8512230.622036172.2
Totals 44 2786.31653.844310.11924.41784691.62239250.623173227251.6

Rhys Stanley Against Opposition Teams (AverageTackles Desc)

MT Versus KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
1Hawthorn4433772277441111175252
1Sydney887715150033330200004747
3North Melbourne2171243311175.7144.782.7203132120769
4West Coast184.5174.3358.8143.5205102.51310.32819047.5
3Fremantle124103.3227.382.772.3621310.32811137
2Port Adelaide10552.5157.573.5126421410.5068442
4Carlton2461644010174.328782234122623458.5
2Western Bulldogs18963241294.584423210.53912361.5
3Richmond186155331118682.741.31320.701216655.3
3GWS Giants3010113.74113.7175.712441.32110.341020066.7
3Essendon258.3134.33812.7227.315541.32210.31720167
2Brisbane Lions4252.594.54242211000114824
1Collingwood992211114400110300003838
2Gold Coast261310536182110.56321122111318391.5
3Geelong113.772.318651.741.320.72200227224
4Melbourne215.3153.8369133.3266.520.51651.303017944.8
3Adelaide196.3113.73010144.741.310.31220.711313745.7
44Totals2786.31653.844310.11924.41784691.62239250.623173227251.6

2012 Individual Games (show all...)

Season Rnd Versus KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat W/L  
2012R7Carlton549315501211377Win
2012R1Port Adelaide831161141210676Loss
2012R3Western Bulldogs104146842113988Win
2012R6Hawthorn4372741111752Loss
2012R2Gold Coast1351876210211398Win
2012R23Carlton4596621011762Win
2012R4Fremantle5384711011752Loss
2012R5Melbourne93126611210662Win
2012R8West Coast101120000008Loss
2012R14North Melbourne94136201001157Loss
2012R21Geelong4262001002225Loss
2012R22GWS Giants103137400013970Win
2012R9SydneyWin
2012R10RichmondLoss
2012R11Gold CoastWin
2012R12AdelaideLoss
2012R15EssendonWin
2012R16Brisbane LionsWin
2012R17SydneyLoss
2012R18Western BulldogsWin
2012R19CollingwoodLoss
2012R20MelbourneWin
Totals  8239121567423107111480727  

Compare Rhys Stanley to other players

Select up to four players at a time to add to the comparison. Enter the players' full name eg. 'Brent Harvey'.



Copyright © 2003 - 2014 FinalSiren.com. Contact: webmaster@finalsiren.com.