Go to the official Hawthorn siteMelbourne Cricket Ground
May 19 2001 (Sat) 
Go to the official West Coast site
4.2 Q10.2
10.6 Q23.3
16.9 Q34.5
21.12 Q48.10
(138)Total(58)
 
242Kicks168
165Handballs105
407Disposals273
132Marks73
23Hit Outs30
31Tackles38
16Frees For10
10Frees Against16
 
33Scoring Shots18
63.6%Accuracy44.4%
3Rushed Behinds3
19.4Disposal Per Goal34.1
12.3Disposal Per Scoring Shot15.2

Hawthorn

Player KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat
Shane Crawford161733814302113139
Daniel Harford151631100401000120
Mark Graham18826110110106114
Angelo Lekkas131225703113018112
Brett Johnson16143070210000106
Rayden Tallis2082880110000105
Kris Barlow14620712003018102
Glen Bowyer156216010010685
John Barker1141510511000081
Joel Smith168246000101180
Nathan Thompson731061110311970
Trent Croad103139000110666
Tim Clarke109193000011764
Ben Dixon951450011221464
Brett O'Farrell66124721010664
Aaron Lord106164021210663
Shaun Rehn82105711012863
Matthew Dent76136022001162
Luke McCabe810184020200058
Daniel Chick87151001010648
Luke McPharlin37105000100035
Jonathan Hay2240120000019
Totals242165407132233116102191351720

West Coast

Player KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat
Richard Taylor2283060703000119
David Wirrpanda172196050111797
Ben Cousins1510254021010692
Dean Kemp175225020100081
Michael Gardiner641041800010662
Travis Gaspar66126221000059
Phillip Matera92112031112855
Daniel Kerr67133040100054
Chad Fletcher85134010101148
Drew Banfield411151021000046
Andrew Williams73106001000046
Greg Harding56113030100045
Michael Collica103133400200043
Adam Hunter65114010101142
Andrew Embley461030001201242
Trent Carroll47113021100041
Glen Jakovich7292022100038
Troy Wilson6174000112837
Michael Braun3581002000024
Dean Cox1341420000024
Ryan Turnbull2241200010621
Callum Chambers3251000000016
Totals168105273733038101687551132

Copyright © 2003 - 2018 FinalSiren.com. Contact: [email protected].