Go to the official West Coast siteGabba
Sep 1 2020 (Tue 8:10pm) 
Go to the official Essendon site
4.1 Q11.4
7.3 Q24.5
9.5 Q35.8
9.6 Q46.9
(60)Total(45)
 
191Kicks173
92Handballs152
283Disposals325
107Marks80
33Hit Outs20
27Tackles38
15Frees For11
11Frees Against15
 
15Scoring Shots15
60.0%Accuracy40.0%
2Rushed Behinds0
31.4Disposal Per Goal54.2
18.9Disposal Per Scoring Shot21.7

West Coast

Player KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat
Shannon Hurn1732012011000098
Liam Ryan1221480110412594
Andrew Gaff149238021100090
Jack Redden1011215041000084
Brad Sheppard137209001000081
Liam Duggan125178010000074
Josh Rotham141159001000072
Jeremy McGovern142167002000069
Jack Darling731060000211358
Thomas Cole5494031010654
Tom Barrass110116001000052
Luke Shuey96151030100051
Jackson Nelson73106000000045
Nick Naitanui63912202200045
Lewis Jetta75121020102241
Xavier O'Neill37102030000041
Dom Sheed74112020100040
Tim Kelly85131010100038
Bailey J. Williams42621111210638
Mark Hutchings5384010000037
Oscar Allen3142012010629
Brendon Ah Chee3693010200028
Totals191922831073327151194581259

Essendon

Player KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat
Kyle Langford14152980400011113
Dylan Shiel15173240430000110
Jordan Ridley18725130010000108
Zach Merrett19143350302000106
Darcy Parish1112234060000093
Will Snelling77143052002268
Adam Saad147213011100067
Devon Smith128203021100067
Michael Hurley106167000000063
Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti731050002402460
Irving Mosquito37103040001149
Dyson Heppell312152000010645
Matt Guelfi66125000000045
Joe Daniher6176010103342
Sam Draper41501741200042
Dylan Clarke75123001000041
James Stewart5162310110633
Martin Gleeson37101010100027
Andrew McGrath46100010100025
Brandon Zerk-Thatcher3471011100022
Cale Hooker2242000102215
Jake Stringer044000010005
Totals173152325802038111569451246

Copyright © 2003 - 2020 FinalSiren.com.