Bailey Smith Career (Score Desc)

Season Num MT Team KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
2021626Western Bulldogs35413.62591061323.6973.700873.32119170.713115229888.4
2019623Western Bulldogs18582229.740717.7582.500934916110.51076158268.8
2020618Western Bulldogs19010.619210.738221.2301.700452.571160.3945124369.1
Totals 67 72910.967310140220.91852.8002253.43746340.532236512376.5

Bailey Smith Against Opposition Teams (Score Desc)

MT Versus KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
4Fremantle399.8338.37218112.80082114132727368.3
5Port Adelaide60125611.211623.25100295.85640.832743787.4
5Brisbane Lions5410.8387.69218.4122.400193.84240.822637474.8
5Melbourne6813.6489.611623.2142.800183.60530.632142084
4West Coast4110.35513.89624133.3001232130.832134085
4Collingwood4611.5379.38320.8184.500143.53830.811932080
4GWS Giants369328681792.300153.83520.521426165.3
4Carlton348.5399.87318.312300143.52420.521427669
4Essendon5112.83288320.8143.500102.55320.511330877
3Richmond3411.33411.36822.71240072.32120.701224581.7
4Gold Coast4511.352139724.3112.800174.32210.351134786.8
4North Melbourne317.8348.56516.3102.5001232110.32824661.5
4Geelong348.54511.37919.861.50092.30010.31725363.3
3Sydney279289.35518.39300930110.31720468
3Hawthorn3210.72485618.772.300621210.30619063.3
4St Kilda399.856149523.8820012333003329874.5
3Adelaide5819.330108829.3144.700144.7210000331110.3
67Totals72910.967310140220.91852.8002253.43746340.532236512376.5

2021 Individual Games (show all...)

Season Rnd Versus KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat W/L  
2021PFPort Adelaide1672310311402499Win
2021SFBrisbane Lions19827604103018126Win
2021R15West Coast171431505212214127Win
2021R1Collingwood231336803352012131Win
2021R17Sydney16112760300117107Loss
2021R19Melbourne1882640900117125Win
2021R2West Coast718255030010690Win
2021R4Brisbane Lions87154032010670Win
2021R7Richmond1413274031010699Loss
2021EFEssendon164201020110670Win
2021R3North Melbourne1412265011002288Win
2021R5Gold Coast1010205040002283Win
2021R6GWS Giants911205000201159Win
2021R8Carlton106166000201155Win
2021R10St Kilda15112640731011108Win
2021R12Fremantle96150010001144Win
2021GFMelbourne1511264010101181Loss
2021R9Port Adelaide1213250041000079Win
2021R11Melbourne1611272030100085Loss
2021R14Geelong86142040000058Loss
2021R16North Melbourne88160060000064Win
2021R18Gold Coast1320332040100098Win
2021R20Adelaide19102950711000118Win
2021R21Essendon137205032000082Loss
2021R22Hawthorn153185001000067Loss
2021R23Port Adelaide1411253042200085Loss
Totals  35425961397087211917131152298  

Compare Bailey Smith to other players

Select up to four players at a time to add to the comparison. Enter the players' full name eg. 'Brent Harvey'.



Copyright © 2003 - 2021 FinalSiren.com.