Go to the official St Kilda siteEtihad Stadium
May 29 2010 (Sat 7:10pm)
Attendance: 28708 
Go to the official Adelaide site
5.1 Q12.1
7.2 Q27.2
12.7 Q311.4
19.9 Q412.4
(123)Total(76)
 
219Kicks175
225Handballs183
444Disposals358
106Marks91
29Hit Outs45
62Tackles47
27Frees For23
23Frees Against27
 
28Scoring Shots16
67.9%Accuracy75.0%
1Rushed Behinds2
23.4Disposal Per Goal29.8
15.9Disposal Per Scoring Shot22.4

St Kilda

Player KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat
Michael Gardiner661241610110665
Ben McEvoy69155611000062
Justin Koschitzke4592230101140
Lenny Hayes111627521064000116
Nick Dal Santo171431424312012121
Rhys Stanley3582101010633
Robert Eddy2462031300024
Zac Dawson47115020000049
Jason Blake76136010100052
James Gwilt94133012110653
Stephen Milne971610202311965
Raphael Clarke108185031100071
Adam Schneider981760111221477
Brett Peake1011214031000077
Clinton Jones919284020100082
Farren Ray1211236032211791
Andrew McQualter6172330500201293
Steven Baker14132780420000110
Sam Gilbert19102960421011111
Sam Fisher201030100130000117
Brendon Goddard12172990511117122
Leigh Montagna201838603025131151
Totals219225444106296227231981221782

Adelaide

Player KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat
Ivan Maric1141521902110661
Jonathon Griffin36931610100047
Kurt Tippett931269111301880
Simon Goodwin815231120000066
Taylor Walker3141010110621
Jared Petrenko3252010110626
Scott Stevens5384000200027
Rory Sloane3581022100029
Jason Porplyzia64102021210641
Andrew McLeod67132021000047
Ben Rutten611176000100055
Phil Davis1010205002100064
Patrick Dangerfield671320402311967
Brent Reilly138217022500071
Chris Schmidt812206021100072
Tony Armstrong98173051000073
Scott Thompson1112235020200074
Michael Doughty128205032100078
David Mackay1311246022000089
Nathan Van Berlo812208042110693
Nathan Bock10152590400000103
Richard Douglas2293150743117129
Totals1751833589145472327122741413

Copyright © 2003 - 2020 FinalSiren.com.