Toby Greene Career (Behinds Desc)

Season Num MT Team KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
2021418GWS Giants23212.9774.330917.2784.320.1392.23229452.541311149883.2
2017419GWS Giants22711.91196.334618.21105.800532.83431452.428298170089.5
2016423GWS Giants28512.42048.948921.31124.950.2843.72540441.927291213692.9
2019419GWS Giants28314.91618.544423.41045.500633.32429271.414176184897.3
2015422GWS Giants23910.92631250222.81074.930.1693.12228150.712102188385.6
2020413GWS Giants1229.4846.520615.852400191.5811171.31111385465.7
20123519GWS Giants27314.42661453928.4733.810.1633.3342980.41058182896.2
201849GWS Giants9610.7465.114215.8424.70080.9118161.81010663170.1
2013419GWS Giants22611.920810.943422.8693.610.1422.2192140.2529145576.6
2014415GWS Giants19713.12251542228.1815.400624.1282070.52441544102.9
Totals 176 218012.416539.4383321.88284.7120.15022.92372462281.316015281537787.4

Toby Greene Against Opposition Teams (Behinds Desc)

MT Versus KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
16Sydney208131368.534421.5714.410.1442.82129261.622178139887.4
11Carlton14413.1968.724021.8756.820.2292.6101290.81771101292
10North Melbourne12712.711411.424124.1565.600323.291480.8146293493.4
10Gold Coast1101190920020414.100262.6911121.2138579879.8
11St Kilda13612.499923521.4504.500151.41510121.1128488580.5
12Port Adelaide14311.91321127522.9494.110.1383.21122110.91177101584.6
13Melbourne15712.11058.126220.2483.710.1403.12213141.11094106381.8
9Fremantle10111.29710.819822374.100353.917159196378387
13Richmond16212.51108.527220.9594.500413.22715181.49117114688.2
8Essendon11914.9597.417822.3394.940.5243125121.598177096.3
9West Coast10411.69410.419822485.300192.11410121.377978387
12Western Bulldogs16413.71068.827022.5705.800342.81323282.37175116997.4
8Geelong9011.3749.316420.5283.510.1232.91417151.959565381.6
10Adelaide10110.1999.920020525.200333.31014111.157182882.8
7Brisbane Lions8812.6659.315321.9314.410.1182.6612121.747660686.6
8Hawthorn11113.9749.318523.1344.300283.518118145273291.5
9Collingwood11512.810311.421824.2404.410.1232.6913111.226880289.1
176Totals218012.416539.4383321.88284.7120.15022.92372462281.316015281537787.4

2021 Individual Games (show all...)

Season Rnd Versus KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat W/L  
2021R5Sydney1531840004171364Win
2021R13North Melbourne1331640520141089Loss
2021R20Port Adelaide961540114241660Loss
2021R1St Kilda136192013013973Loss
2021R2Fremantle1372060250231599Loss
2021R7Adelaide127197021013989Win
2021R23Carlton15520111212139101Win
2021R3Melbourne13417403425232101Loss
2021R8Essendon17421605012214108Win
2021R14Carlton16420801214226109Win
2021R17Gold Coast1472120401322095Loss
2021R4Collingwood14418404335131103Win
2021R6Western Bulldogs1541960013412588Loss
2021R9Richmond152174020111773Loss
2021R15Hawthorn971620322211368Loss
2021R21Geelong1331611131412578Win
2021EFSydney911010333311957Win
2021R16Melbourne70720011301843Win
2021R10West CoastWin
2021R11Brisbane LionsLoss
2021R18SydneyLoss
2021R19EssendonWin
2021R22RichmondWin
2021SFGeelongLoss
Totals  2327730978239322945413111498  

Compare Toby Greene to other players

Select up to four players at a time to add to the comparison. Enter the players' full name eg. 'Brent Harvey'.



Copyright © 2003 - 2021 FinalSiren.com.