Luke Brown Career

Season Num MT Team KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
20191615Adelaide15310.2744.922715.1583.900251.710510.12888458.9
20181620Adelaide21410.7884.430215.1834.200432.215810.128123861.9
20171624Adelaide2219.21325.535314.7913.800461.9171230.1018138357.6
20161622Adelaide23210.5133636516.6904.100632.913850.2232150568.4
20151623Adelaide18581024.428712.5753.300411.81381017114449.7
20141622Adelaide1386.31486.728613552.500542.51351017109649.8
20131621Adelaide1768.41185.629414884.200371.81181006116955.7
2012163Adelaide12472.3196.3930020.71000008628.7
Totals 150 13318.98025.3213314.25493.7003112.19354130.1886850556.7

Luke Brown Against Opposition Teams

MT Versus KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
7St Kilda7410.6507.112417.7415.900162.35310.10651173
8Gold Coast8610.8556.914117.6354.400182.34230.422056370.4
8Fremantle9011.3556.914518.1374.600141.85510.10654367.9
11GWS Giants11210.2645.817616413.700222103002267861.6
8Essendon8210.3435.412515.6273.400172.182000048360.4
10Geelong939.3444.413713.7313.100313.111320.201259859.8
8Western Bulldogs688.5465.811414.3293.600232.983001147559.4
14Port Adelaide1389.9674.820514.6553.900302.171420.101281057.9
9Richmond768.4414.611713374.10018262001149454.9
9Brisbane Lions798.8495.412814.2313.400121.37510.10647452.7
7Hawthorn527.4456.49713.9223.1001421420.301236952.7
6Sydney447.3376.28113.5213.500101.710001131151.8
7Collingwood547.7365.19012.9202.900152.130001135851.1
10Melbourne727.2585.813013282.800181.85210.10649349.3
11West Coast918.3413.713212383.500171.531000053748.8
10North Melbourne737.3393.911211.2323.200222.253000047747.7
7Carlton476.7324.67911.3243.40014242000033147.3
150Totals13318.98025.3213314.25493.7003112.19354130.1886850556.7

2019 Individual Games (show all...)

Season Rnd Versus KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat W/L  
2019R23Western Bulldogs96153010100049Loss
2019R22Collingwood93125010001153Loss
2019R21West Coast162185020000075Loss
2019R20St Kilda107178010000072Win
2019R19Carlton3690010000025Loss
2019R18Essendon186245011000086Loss
2019R17Gold Coast156216022010691Win
2019R16Port Adelaide86141010200037Loss
2019R15Geelong105151033000058Loss
2019R13Richmond5493010000036Win
2019R12GWS Giants164206032001189Win
2019R11Melbourne85134020000054Win
2019R10West Coast73105040000058Loss
2019R9Brisbane Lions75122002100036Loss
2019R8Port Adelaide126184020100065Win
2019R7FremantleWin
2019R6St KildaWin
2019R5Gold CoastWin
2019R4North MelbourneLoss
2019R3GeelongLoss
2019R2SydneyWin
2019R1HawthornLoss
Totals  1537422758025105128884  

Compare Luke Brown to other players

Select up to four players at a time to add to the comparison. Enter the players' full name eg. 'Brent Harvey'.



Copyright © 2003 - 2019 FinalSiren.com.