Luke Brown Career

Season Num MT Team KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
2019169Adelaide889.8444.913214.7323.6001829410.11752458.2
20181620Adelaide21410.7884.430215.1834.200432.215810.128123861.9
20171624Adelaide2219.21325.535314.7913.800461.9171230.1018138357.6
20161622Adelaide23210.5133636516.6904.100632.913850.2232150568.4
20151623Adelaide18581024.428712.5753.300411.81381017114449.7
20141622Adelaide1386.31486.728613552.500542.51351017109649.8
20131621Adelaide1768.41185.629414884.200371.81181006116955.7
2012163Adelaide12472.3196.3930020.71000008628.7
Totals 144 12668.87725.4203814.25233.6003042.19253130.1785814556.6

Luke Brown Against Opposition Teams

MT Versus KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
6St Kilda6410.7437.210717.8335.500152.55310.20643973.2
8Gold Coast8610.8556.914117.6354.400182.34230.422056370.4
8Fremantle9011.3556.914518.1374.600141.85510.10654367.9
11GWS Giants11210.2645.817616413.700222103002267861.6
7Western Bulldogs598.4405.79914.1263.700223.182001142660.9
10Geelong939.3444.413713.7313.100313.111320.201259859.8
14Port Adelaide1389.9674.820514.6553.900302.171420.101281057.9
7Essendon649.1375.310114.4223.100162.372000039756.7
9Richmond768.4414.611713374.10018262001149454.9
9Brisbane Lions798.8495.412814.2313.400121.37510.10647452.7
7Hawthorn527.4456.49713.9223.1001421420.301236952.7
6Sydney447.3376.28113.5213.500101.710001131151.8
6Carlton447.3264.37011.724400132.242000030651
6Collingwood457.5335.57813152.500142.330000030550.8
10Melbourne727.2585.813013282.800181.85210.10649349.3
10North Melbourne737.3393.911211.2323.200222.253000047747.7
10West Coast757.5393.911411.4333.300151.531000046246.2
144Totals12668.87725.4203814.25233.6003042.19253130.1785814556.6

2019 Individual Games (show all...)

Season Rnd Versus KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat W/L  
2019R17Gold Coast156216022010691Win
2019R16Port Adelaide86141010200037Loss
2019R15Geelong105151033000058Loss
2019R13Richmond5493010000036Win
2019R12GWS Giants164206032001189Win
2019R11Melbourne85134020000054Win
2019R10West Coast73105040000058Loss
2019R9Brisbane Lions75122002100036Loss
2019R8Port Adelaide126184020100065Win
2019R7FremantleWin
2019R6St KildaWin
2019R5Gold CoastWin
2019R4North MelbourneLoss
2019R3GeelongLoss
2019R2SydneyWin
2019R1HawthornLoss
Totals  88441323201894117524  

Compare Luke Brown to other players

Select up to four players at a time to add to the comparison. Enter the players' full name eg. 'Brent Harvey'.



Copyright © 2003 - 2019 FinalSiren.com.