Luke Brown Career

Season Num MT Team KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
2019163Adelaide268.7144.74013.3113.7006222000015953
20181620Adelaide21410.7884.430215.1834.200432.215810.128123861.9
20171624Adelaide2219.21325.535314.7913.800461.9171230.1018138357.6
20161622Adelaide23210.5133636516.6904.100632.913850.2232150568.4
20151623Adelaide18581024.428712.5753.300411.81381017114449.7
20141622Adelaide1386.31486.728613552.500542.51351017109649.8
20131621Adelaide1768.41185.629414884.200371.81181006116955.7
2012163Adelaide12472.3196.3930020.71000008628.7
Totals 138 12048.77425.4194614.15023.6002922.18551120.1678778056.4

Luke Brown Against Opposition Teams

MT Versus KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
6St Kilda6410.7437.210717.8335.500152.55310.20643973.2
8Fremantle9011.3556.914518.1374.600141.85510.10654367.9
7Gold Coast7110.149712017.1294.100162.32220.321447267.4
7Western Bulldogs598.4405.79914.1263.700223.182001142660.9
9Geelong839.2394.312213.6303.300283.18320.201254060
13Port Adelaide13010614.719114.7544.200292.271220.201277359.5
10GWS Giants969.660615615.6353.500191.983001158958.9
8Richmond718.9374.610813.5344.300172.162001145857.3
7Essendon649.1375.310114.4223.100162.372000039756.7
9Brisbane Lions798.8495.412814.2313.400121.37510.10647452.7
7Hawthorn527.4456.49713.9223.1001421420.301236952.7
6Sydney447.3376.28113.5213.500101.710001131151.8
6Carlton447.3264.37011.724400132.242000030651
6Collingwood457.5335.57813152.500142.330000030550.8
9Melbourne647.1535.911713242.700161.85210.10643948.8
10North Melbourne737.3393.911211.2323.200222.253000047747.7
10West Coast757.5393.911411.4333.300151.531000046246.2
138Totals12048.77425.4194614.15023.6002922.18551120.1678778056.4

2019 Individual Games (show all...)

Season Rnd Versus KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat W/L  
2019R10West Coast73105040000058Loss
2019R9Brisbane Lions75122002100036Loss
2019R8Port Adelaide126184020100065Win
2019R7FremantleWin
2019R6St KildaWin
2019R5Gold CoastWin
2019R4North MelbourneLoss
2019R3GeelongLoss
2019R2SydneyWin
2019R1HawthornLoss
Totals  261440110622000159  

Compare Luke Brown to other players

Select up to four players at a time to add to the comparison. Enter the players' full name eg. 'Brent Harvey'.



Copyright © 2003 - 2019 FinalSiren.com.