Luke Brown Career

Season Num MT Team KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
20221611Adelaide867.8605.514613.3383.500211.9175000057852.5
20211611Adelaide999433.914212.9393.500262.482000060655.1
20201617Adelaide1418.3563.319711.6462.700352.1139001180047.1
20191615Adelaide15310.2744.922715.1583.900251.710510.12888458.9
20181620Adelaide21410.7884.430215.1834.200432.215810.128123861.9
20171624Adelaide2219.21325.535314.7913.800461.9171230.1018138357.6
20161622Adelaide23210.5133636516.6904.100632.913850.2232150568.4
20151623Adelaide18581024.428712.5753.300411.81381017114449.7
20141622Adelaide1386.31486.728613552.500542.51351017109649.8
20131621Adelaide1768.41185.629414884.200371.81181006116955.7
2012163Adelaide12472.3196.3930020.71000008628.7
Totals 189 16578.89615.1261813.96723.6003932.113170130.19871048955.5

Luke Brown Against Opposition Teams

MT Versus KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
10Gold Coast1101160617017414.100222.27330.322067967.9
9St Kilda879.7596.614616.2485.3001829410.10659866.4
11Fremantle11810.766618416.7484.400252.310610.10672866.2
10Essendon959.560615515.530300242.493001159259.2
13GWS Giants1249.5755.819915.3443.400292.2146002276859.1
17Port Adelaide17010804.725014.7673.900362.181420.101299358.4
10Western Bulldogs848.4585.814214.2373.700252.583001157957.9
12Richmond1008.3494.114912.4463.800262.282001164353.6
13Geelong1037.9564.315912.2362.800362.813420.201268652.8
12Melbourne1008.3685.716814352.900201.710410.10662552.1
10Carlton818.1454.512612.6393.900161.672000051551.5
12Brisbane Lions1099.1554.616413.7423.500161.39910.10661551.3
13West Coast1108.5493.815912.2473.600221.762000065750.5
7Sydney537.6395.69213.1233.300111.610001135250.3
9Hawthorn637495.411212.4283.100192.11420.201244849.8
9Collingwood677.4424.710912.1252.800212.361001144849.8
12North Melbourne836.9514.313411.236300272.353000056346.9
189Totals16578.89615.1261813.96723.6003932.113170130.19871048955.5

2022 Individual Games (show all...)

Season Rnd Versus KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat W/L  
2022R22North MelbourneWin
2022R21West CoastWin
2022R20CarltonWin
2022R19SydneyLoss
2022R18CollingwoodLoss
2022R17HawthornLoss
2022R16MelbourneLoss
2022R15North MelbourneWin
2022R14Gold CoastLoss
2022R12West CoastWin
2022R11Geelong57124011000046Loss
2022R10St Kilda74115022000054Loss
2022R9Brisbane Lions64103001100033Loss
2022R8Carlton126186001000067Loss
2022R7GWS Giants75123033200049Loss
2022R6Western Bulldogs68145000000049Win
2022R5Richmond74112041000052Win
2022R4Essendon511162021100049Loss
2022R3Port Adelaide115163021000061Win
2022R2Collingwood83112022100043Loss
2022R1Fremantle123153054000075Loss
Totals  866014638021175000578  

Compare Luke Brown to other players

Select up to four players at a time to add to the comparison. Enter the players' full name eg. 'Brent Harvey'.



Buy Me A Coffee
Copyright © 2003 - 2022 FinalSiren.com.