Luke Brown Career

Season Num MT Team KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
20211611Adelaide999433.914212.9393.500262.482000060655.1
20201617Adelaide1418.3563.319711.6462.700352.1139001180047.1
20191615Adelaide15310.2744.922715.1583.900251.710510.12888458.9
20181620Adelaide21410.7884.430215.1834.200432.215810.128123861.9
20171624Adelaide2219.21325.535314.7913.800461.9171230.1018138357.6
20161622Adelaide23210.5133636516.6904.100632.913850.2232150568.4
20151623Adelaide18581024.428712.5753.300411.81381017114449.7
20141622Adelaide1386.31486.728613552.500542.51351017109649.8
20131621Adelaide1768.41185.629414884.200371.81181006116955.7
2012163Adelaide12472.3196.3930020.71000008628.7
Totals 178 15718.89015.1247213.96343.6003722.111465130.1987991155.7

Luke Brown Against Opposition Teams

MT Versus KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
8St Kilda8010556.913516.9435.4001627410.10654468
10Gold Coast1101160617017414.100222.27330.322067967.9
10Fremantle10610.6636.316916.9454.5002026610.10665365.3
9Essendon9010495.413915.4283.100222.482001154360.3
12GWS Giants1179.8705.818715.6413.400262.2114002271959.9
9Western Bulldogs788.7505.612814.2323.600252.883001153058.9
16Port Adelaide1599.9754.723414.664400342.171420.101293258.3
11Richmond938.5454.113812.54440022272001159153.7
12Geelong988.2494.114712.3322.700352.912420.201264053.3
11Brisbane Lions1039.4514.615414393.500161.58810.10658252.9
12Melbourne1008.3685.716814352.900201.710410.10662552.1
8Collingwood597.4394.99812.3232.900192.440001140550.6
13West Coast1108.5493.815912.2473.600221.762000065750.5
7Sydney537.6395.69213.1233.300111.610001135250.3
9Hawthorn637495.411212.4283.100192.11420.201244849.8
9Carlton697.7394.310812333.700161.862000044849.8
12North Melbourne836.9514.313411.236300272.353000056346.9
178Totals15718.89015.1247213.96343.6003722.111465130.1987991155.7

2021 Individual Games (show all...)

Season Rnd Versus KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat W/L  
2021R23North MelbourneWin
2021R22MelbourneLoss
2021R21Port AdelaideLoss
2021R20Western BulldogsLoss
2021R19HawthornWin
2021R18West CoastLoss
2021R17EssendonLoss
2021R16Brisbane Lions92112020100042Loss
2021R15Carlton114154012000059Loss
2021R13St KildaWin
2021R12CollingwoodLoss
2021R11Richmond6171020000031Loss
2021R10Melbourne135186011000072Win
2021R9West Coast124165022000069Loss
2021R8Port Adelaide146207030000087Loss
2021R7GWS GiantsLoss
2021R6Hawthorn5274020000039Loss
2021R5Fremantle96154051100069Loss
2021R4North Melbourne87154040000066Win
2021R3Gold Coast103132021000051Win
2021R2SydneyLoss
2021R1Geelong2350021000021Win
Totals  99431423902682000606  

Compare Luke Brown to other players

Select up to four players at a time to add to the comparison. Enter the players' full name eg. 'Brent Harvey'.



Copyright © 2003 - 2021 FinalSiren.com.