Jake Lloyd Career

Season Num MT Team KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
20214422Sydney40418.42109.561427.91255.700401.814181017213497
20204417Sydney28416.71559.143925.8814.800372.211510.106155591.5
20194422Sydney43119.624611.267730.81366.200371.713830.14222352106.9
20184423Sydney42018.32199.563927.81496.500371.613530.13212312100.5
20174423Sydney37016.12269.859625.91365.900341.5121460.3440211692
20164426Sydney390152449.463424.4105400592.3231060.2339224186.2
20154422Sydney24811.3197944520.2964.400492.2121630.1422160873.1
20144421Sydney1637.81577.532015.2904.300572.761080.4553133063.3
Totals 176 271015.416549.4436424.89185.200350210486310.2242101564888.9

Jake Lloyd Against Opposition Teams

MT Versus KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
9West Coast15317869.623926.654600242.76430.3321904100.4
9St Kilda15517.29610.725127.9556.100161.89310.11789399.2
11Fremantle18016.411210.229226.5716.500201.87320.2214106997.2
10Richmond16616.6898.925525.5676.700212.19920.211395695.6
10Western Bulldogs16216.210310.326526.5535.300222.26630.301894594.5
7Collingwood11616.68111.619728.1294.100131.943000064492
10Carlton16216.2969.625825.8494.900181.86320.211390790.7
13Geelong20315.61148.831724.4675.200332.510720.2113117290.2
8Brisbane Lions11914.98510.620425.5364.500182.34620.301270588.1
12Essendon18115.11048.728523.8736.100211.85720.2113105187.6
9Melbourne14916.6778.622625.1434.800121.33430.301878787.4
17GWS Giants24714.51689.941524.4945.500311.84710.1511147786.9
10Port Adelaide15115.1858.523623.6464.600212.17520.211385085
8Adelaide12215.3739.119524.4394.900151.97910.11767684.5
10North Melbourne14214.2818.122322.3484.800191.94030.322083283.2
10Gold Coast14014989.823823.8414.100161.65320.231581481.4
13Hawthorn16212.51068.226820.6534.100302.387002296674.3
176Totals271015.416549.4436424.89185.200350210486310.2242101564888.9

2021 Individual Games (show all...)

Season Rnd Versus KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat W/L  
2021EFGWS Giants174214000000071Loss
2021R23Gold Coast22143680011000116Win
2021R22North MelbourneWin
2021R21St Kilda19113060110000102Loss
2021R20Essendon1710277011000097Win
2021R19Fremantle19133260111000103Win
2021R18GWS Giants187258010000096Win
2021R17Western Bulldogs2763390113000116Win
2021R16West Coast1511267011100090Win
2021R15Port Adelaide1212241000200057Loss
2021R13Hawthorn1713304010300084Loss
2021R12St Kilda1892760311000100Win
2021R11Carlton19102930420000104Win
2021R10Fremantle1972660310000102Loss
2021R9Collingwood1810283020000091Win
2021R8Melbourne2082870300106115Loss
2021R7Geelong178254040100092Win
2021R6Gold Coast16193540400000114Loss
2021R5GWS Giants2172870101011100Loss
2021R4Essendon2052570331000103Win
2021R3Richmond23629110110000119Win
2021R2Adelaide179264020100086Win
2021R1Brisbane Lions1311243030200076Win
Totals  40421061412504014181172134  

Compare Jake Lloyd to other players

Select up to four players at a time to add to the comparison. Enter the players' full name eg. 'Brent Harvey'.



Copyright © 2003 - 2021 FinalSiren.com.