Jake Lloyd Career

Season Num MT Team KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
20194410Sydney20520.510410.430930.9646.400191.98620.20121093109.3
20184423Sydney42018.32199.563927.81496.500371.613530.13212312100.5
20174423Sydney37016.12269.859625.91365.900341.5121460.3440211692
20164426Sydney390152449.463424.4105400592.3231060.2339224186.2
20154422Sydney24811.3197944520.2964.400492.2121630.1422160873.1
20144421Sydney1637.81577.532015.2904.300572.761080.4553133063.3
Totals 125 179614.411479.2294323.56405.10025527461280.2191871070085.6

Jake Lloyd Against Opposition Teams

MT Versus KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
5St Kilda85175611.214128.2357001024210.217517103.4
8Western Bulldogs12415.58610.821026.3425.300202.55330.401876495.5
6West Coast9515.8508.314524.2335.500172.84230.522057095
8Richmond12415.5789.820225.3506.300192.48820.311375193.9
5Collingwood7915.8651314428.8193.80081.632000045390.6
7Fremantle10014.3649.116423.4446.300152.14220.301263090
6Brisbane Lions8614.36811.315425.7294.800132.24420.301253789.5
6Adelaide9515.8579.515225.3315.2001226610.21753589.2
7Carlton10515669.417124.4385.400101.44310.11760386.1
9Geelong13715.2697.720622.9394.300242.77620.211376484.9
6Melbourne9415.7508.314424335.50050.83320.301250784.5
12GWS Giants15813.212510.428323.6645.3002423610.1410100783.9
9North Melbourne12714.1748.220122.3424.7001822030.322074983.2
7Port Adelaide9513.656815121.6334.700162.35320.311356981.3
8Essendon10613.3668.317221.5475.900111.41510.10662778.4
6Gold Coast7913.248812721.2264.30091.53220.331545976.5
10Hawthorn10710.7696.917617.6353.500242.484002265865.8
125Totals179614.411479.2294323.56405.10025527461280.2191871070085.6

2019 Individual Games (show all...)

Season Rnd Versus KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat W/L  
2019R10Collingwood21143540111000105Loss
2019R9North Melbourne2172840410106112Win
2019R8Essendon167232010000072Win
2019R7Brisbane Lions1610263022010693Loss
2019R6GWS Giants1411254030100085Loss
2019R5Richmond2893790302000135Loss
2019R4Melbourne2683490010000122Loss
2019R3Carlton20123290210000120Win
2019R2Adelaide191534100211000123Loss
2019R1Western Bulldogs241135100111000126Loss
Totals  205104309640198620121093  

Compare Jake Lloyd to other players

Select up to four players at a time to add to the comparison. Enter the players' full name eg. 'Brent Harvey'.



Copyright © 2003 - 2019 FinalSiren.com.