Jake Lloyd Career

Season Num MT Team KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
20224413Sydney21816.81068.232424.9644.900282.21380000115989.2
20214422Sydney40418.42109.561427.91255.700401.814181017213497
20204417Sydney28416.71559.143925.8814.800372.211510.106155591.5
20194422Sydney43119.624611.267730.81366.200371.713830.14222352106.9
20184423Sydney42018.32199.563927.81496.500371.613530.13212312100.5
20174423Sydney37016.12269.859625.91365.900341.5121460.3440211692
20164426Sydney390152449.463424.4105400592.3231060.2339224186.2
20154422Sydney24811.3197944520.2964.400492.2121630.1422160873.1
20144421Sydney1637.81577.532015.2904.300572.761080.4553133063.3
Totals 189 292815.517609.3468824.89825.200378211794310.2242101680788.9

Jake Lloyd Against Opposition Teams

MT Versus KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
10St Kilda17817.811211.229029646.400191.910310.1171034103.4
10West Coast17117.1929.226326.3616.100262.67430.33211000100
11Fremantle18016.411210.229226.5716.500201.87320.2214106997.2
11Western Bulldogs18316.611110.129426.7575.200232.17730.3018103894.4
11Richmond18516.8968.728125.5696.300252.391320.2113103794.3
7Collingwood11616.68111.619728.1294.100131.943000064492
14Geelong22315.91218.634424.6755.400352.510720.1113127891.3
13Essendon19915.31108.530923.8806.200251.97820.2113115388.7
11Carlton17515.91029.327725.2544.900191.77420.211397588.6
10Melbourne16416.4848.424824.8525.200131.33430.301887787.7
17GWS Giants24714.51689.941524.4945.500311.84710.1511147786.9
9Brisbane Lions13214.79610.722825.3384.200192.14620.201277686.2
8Adelaide12215.3739.119524.4394.900151.97910.11767684.5
11Gold Coast15814.41069.626424464.200211.99320.231592383.9
11North Melbourne15814.4898.124722.5494.5002227030.322091483.1
11Port Adelaide16014.5948.525423.1484.400211.97620.211389881.6
14Hawthorn17712.61138.129020.756400312.2870022103874.1
189Totals292815.517609.3468824.89825.200378211794310.2242101680788.9

2022 Individual Games (show all...)

Season Rnd Versus KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat W/L  
2022R15St Kilda23163990310000141Win
2022R14Port Adelaide99182000100048Loss
2022R12Melbourne157229010000090Win
2022R11Richmond197262040400081Win
2022R10Carlton136195011100068Loss
2022R9Essendon1862470421000102Win
2022R8Gold Coast1882650540000109Loss
2022R7Brisbane Lions1311242010000071Loss
2022R6Hawthorn157223010000072Win
2022R5West Coast186247021000096Win
2022R4North Melbourne168241033000082Win
2022R3Western Bulldogs218294011100093Loss
2022R2Geelong2072780200000106Win
2022R1GWS GiantsWin
Totals  218106324640281380001159  

Compare Jake Lloyd to other players

Select up to four players at a time to add to the comparison. Enter the players' full name eg. 'Brent Harvey'.



Copyright © 2003 - 2022 FinalSiren.com.