Jayden Laverde Career

Season Num MT Team KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
2021158Essendon749.3475.912115.1516.400141.84910.10650863.5
2020156Essendon305162.7467.7203.300152.5366133926644.3
20191510Essendon666.6484.811411.4393.900212.1126111.1137956856.8
2018337Essendon547.7375.39113273.900182.66650.763641359
2017335Essendon265.23065611.2163.200142.83110.251125350.6
2016339Essendon647.1414.610511.7434.800262.98480.995756062.2
2015339Essendon495.4687.611713323.620.2343.85850.613152958.8
Totals 54 3636.72875.3650122284.2201422.64140370.737259309757.4

Jayden Laverde Against Opposition Teams

MT Versus KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
2Brisbane Lions189126301594.50073.520002213768.5
3Port Adelaide248134.33712.3134.310.3113.71451.733320468
4Collingwood317.8235.85413.5266.510.3822330.811926265.5
4Richmond276.8194.84611.5153.800194.8554112525563.8
4GWS Giants348.5266.56015194.80071.83420.521424461
4Adelaide266.5307.55614194.80071.8224102424360.8
3Melbourne206.7134.33311165.300103.30220.711318160.3
4Carlton348.5143.54812215.30071.83330.852323859.5
2St Kilda126136.52512.5630063212101211557.5
4North Melbourne194.8266.54511.3133.300112.87130.852321954.8
2West Coast157.573.522111050010.52231.501810753.5
4Western Bulldogs235.82054310.8143.500133.30220.531521253
4Gold Coast246235.84711.8112.800133.32210.361221152.8
3Geelong196.3134.33210.7113.70082.75110.32815852.7
3Hawthorn165.32173712.3103.30072.342004415050
2Fremantle10531.5136.584004212210128341.5
2Sydney115.5115.5221173.50031.50400227839
54Totals3636.72875.3650122284.2201422.64140370.737259309757.4

2015 Individual Games (show all...)

Season Rnd Versus KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat W/L  
2015R23Collingwood313165130200057Win
2015R22Richmond58131061100056Loss
2015R21Gold Coast57122030010653Loss
2015R20Adelaide911208041210690Loss
2015R19GWS Giants810185030101169Loss
2015R18Western Bulldogs106165010000061Loss
2015R17Port Adelaide63941511201267Loss
2015R16North Melbourne1670052010643Loss
2015R15Melbourne2462040100033Win
2015R14St KildaLoss
2015R13HawthornLoss
2015R11West CoastLoss
2015R10GeelongLoss
2015R9RichmondLoss
2015R8Brisbane LionsWin
2015R7North MelbourneLoss
2015R6FremantleLoss
2015R5St KildaWin
2015R4CollingwoodLoss
2015R3CarltonWin
2015R2HawthornWin
2015R1SydneyLoss
Totals  496811732234585131529  

Compare Jayden Laverde to other players

Select up to four players at a time to add to the comparison. Enter the players' full name eg. 'Brent Harvey'.



Copyright © 2003 - 2021 FinalSiren.com.