Brayden Fiorini Career

Season Num MT Team KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
2019815Gold Coast24916.61409.338925.9644.300785.26320.17191547103.1
2018811Gold Coast16014.5817.424121.9474.300494.512440.4529100891.6
2017814Gold Coast1369.71389.927419.6755.400362.67150.4030108777.6
2016292Gold Coast26132311.54924.5115.500136.51021113223111.5
Totals 42 57113.63829.195322.71974.7001764.2268130.31391386592

Brayden Fiorini Against Opposition Teams

MT Versus KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
3Brisbane Lions6220.7289.39030196.3001244131220368122.7
4Port Adelaide7117.8399.811027.5276.800235.81030.8220485121.3
2Western Bulldogs301526135628136.50094.5100011219109.5
2Geelong3517.5178.55226115.50094.5110011207103.5
3St Kilda42143612782618600134.32110.317310103.3
4North Melbourne5413.54310.89724.320500184.54110.30638796.8
4Carlton5914.8358.89423.5184.500184.522003337293
3Richmond45152486923124001244010.30627792.3
2West Coast26131474020115.50073.52010.51717688
2Sydney2412189422194.5006300000015979.5
2Fremantle2814168442263006301001115678
1Hawthorn881010181833003300220127777
1Essendon10108818186600330000007676
4Adelaide4110.3348.57518.812300174.30110.30629874.5
2Melbourne157.5178.532164200136.550001114974.5
1Collingwood77101017174400110000005757
2GWS Giants14773.52110.54200630000009246
42Totals57113.63829.195322.71974.7001764.2268130.31391386592

2019 Individual Games (show all...)

Season Rnd Versus KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat W/L  
2019R17Adelaide96151060100063Loss
2019R16Richmond163193050000083Loss
2019R15Sydney138214060000091Loss
2019R13St Kilda1012223060101185Loss
2019R12North Melbourne18133160210000107Loss
2019R11GWS Giants147214060000092Loss
2019R10Geelong2362970500000122Loss
2019R9Port Adelaide2993840500117144Loss
2019R8MelbourneLoss
2019R7West Coast1010203041000076Loss
2019R6Brisbane Lions21103160820022137Loss
2019R5Adelaide17133050700106126Loss
2019R4Carlton2193060401022114Win
2019R3Western Bulldogs17102760500011110Win
2019R2Fremantle1510252030000083Win
2019R1St Kilda16143040620000114Loss
Totals  249140389640786327191547  

Compare Brayden Fiorini to other players

Select up to four players at a time to add to the comparison. Enter the players' full name eg. 'Brent Harvey'.



Copyright © 2003 - 2019 FinalSiren.com.