Brayden Fiorini Career

Season Num MT Team KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
2019821Gold Coast33916.11959.353425.4884.200994.711750.2737209499.7
2018811Gold Coast16014.5817.424121.9474.300494.512440.4529100891.6
2017814Gold Coast1369.71389.927419.6755.400362.67150.4030108777.6
2016292Gold Coast26132311.54924.5115.500136.51021113223111.5
Totals 48 66113.84379.1109822.92214.6001974.13112160.313109441291.9

Brayden Fiorini Against Opposition Teams

MT Versus KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
4Port Adelaide7117.8399.811027.5276.800235.81030.8220485121.3
4Brisbane Lions7719.3338.311027.5215.300174.34341226449112.3
2Western Bulldogs301526135628136.50094.5100011219109.5
2Geelong3517.5178.55226115.50094.5110011207103.5
3St Kilda42143612782618600134.32110.317310103.3
5Carlton8116.245912625.2244.800234.632003349799.4
4North Melbourne5413.54310.89724.320500184.54110.30638796.8
3Richmond45152486923124001244010.30627792.3
2Hawthorn261322114824630063102101217788.5
2West Coast26131474020115.50073.52010.51717688
2Sydney2412189422194.5006300000015979.5
2Fremantle2814168442263006301001115678
2Essendon2211136.53517.51050063012101215577.5
4Adelaide4110.3348.57518.812300174.30110.30629874.5
2Melbourne157.5178.532164200136.550001114974.5
2Collingwood1892211402094.50031.510000013869
3GWS Giants268.71864414.782.7009321000017357.7
48Totals66113.84379.1109822.92214.6001974.13112160.313109441291.9

2019 Individual Games (show all...)

Season Rnd Versus KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat W/L  
2019R23GWS Giants1211234032100081Loss
2019R22Hawthorn18123030310000100Loss
2019R21Brisbane Lions155202050210681Loss
2019R20Collingwood1112235021000081Loss
2019R19Essendon1251740301201279Loss
2019R18Carlton22103260510000125Loss
2019R17Adelaide96151060100063Loss
2019R16Richmond163193050000083Loss
2019R15Sydney138214060000091Loss
2019R13St Kilda1012223060101185Loss
2019R12North Melbourne18133160210000107Loss
2019R11GWS Giants147214060000092Loss
2019R10Geelong2362970500000122Loss
2019R9Port Adelaide2993840500117144Loss
2019R8MelbourneLoss
2019R7West Coast1010203041000076Loss
2019R6Brisbane Lions21103160820022137Loss
2019R5Adelaide17133050700106126Loss
2019R4Carlton2193060401022114Win
2019R3Western Bulldogs17102760500011110Win
2019R2Fremantle1510252030000083Win
2019R1St Kilda16143040620000114Loss
Totals  3391955348809911757372094  

Compare Brayden Fiorini to other players

Select up to four players at a time to add to the comparison. Enter the players' full name eg. 'Brent Harvey'.



Copyright © 2003 - 2019 FinalSiren.com.