Brayden Fiorini Career

Season Num MT Team KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
201989Gold Coast16918.89110.126028.9434.800475.25120.26181026114
2018811Gold Coast16014.5817.424121.9474.300494.512440.4529100891.6
2017814Gold Coast1369.71389.927419.6755.400362.67150.4030108777.6
2016292Gold Coast26132311.54924.5115.500136.51021113223111.5
Totals 36 49113.63339.282422.91764.9001454256130.41290334492.9

Brayden Fiorini Against Opposition Teams

MT Versus KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
3Brisbane Lions6220.7289.39030196.3001244131220368122.7
4Port Adelaide7117.8399.811027.5276.800235.81030.8220485121.3
2St Kilda321624125628157.50073.52010.506225112.5
2Western Bulldogs301526135628136.50094.5100011219109.5
2Geelong3517.5178.55226115.50094.5110011207103.5
2Richmond2914.52110.5502594.50073.54010.50619497
3North Melbourne361230106622144.700165.33110.30628093.3
4Carlton5914.8358.89423.5184.500184.522003337293
2West Coast26131474020115.50073.52010.51717688
3Adelaide3210.7289.36020113.700113.70010.30623578.3
2Fremantle2814168442263006301001115678
1Hawthorn881010181833003300220127777
1Essendon10108818186600330000007676
2Melbourne157.5178.532164200136.550001114974.5
1Sydney1111101021215500000000006868
1Collingwood77101017174400110000005757
1GWS Giants00000000000000000000
36Totals49113.63339.282422.91764.9001454256130.41290334492.9

2019 Individual Games (show all...)

Season Rnd Versus KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat W/L  
2019R10Geelong2362970500000122Loss
2019R9Port Adelaide2993840500117144Loss
2019R8MelbourneLoss
2019R7West Coast1010203041000076Loss
2019R6Brisbane Lions21103160820022137Loss
2019R5Adelaide17133050700106126Loss
2019R4Carlton2193060401022114Win
2019R3Western Bulldogs17102760500011110Win
2019R2Fremantle1510252030000083Win
2019R1St Kilda16143040620000114Loss
Totals  16991260430475126181026  

Compare Brayden Fiorini to other players

Select up to four players at a time to add to the comparison. Enter the players' full name eg. 'Brent Harvey'.



Copyright © 2003 - 2019 FinalSiren.com.