Brayden Fiorini Career

Season Num MT Team KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
2023817Gold Coast20412985.830217.8694.100442.6111040.2832120470.8
2022814Gold Coast15511.1735.222816.3483.400412.95430.232193366.6
2021810Gold Coast13313.310110.123423.4525.200474.77620.221494894.8
202085Gold Coast4592046513183.60091.82020.401227955.8
2019821Gold Coast33916.11959.353425.4884.200994.711750.2737209499.7
2018811Gold Coast16014.5817.424121.9474.300494.512440.4529100891.6
2017814Gold Coast1369.71389.927419.6755.400362.67150.4030108777.6
2016292Gold Coast26132311.54924.5115.500136.51021113223111.5
Totals 94 119812.77297.8192720.54084.3003383.65632270.326188777682.7

Brayden Fiorini Against Opposition Teams

MT Versus KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
7Brisbane Lions11716.7689.718526.4375.300294.17540.6226732104.6
2Geelong3517.5178.55226115.50094.5110011207103.5
3Hawthorn51173210.78327.7134.30072.32220.701229297.3
9Carlton13314.8707.820322.6465.100414.67510.141084393.7
8Port Adelaide10713.4597.416620.8384.800364.52130.422071689.5
5St Kilda5711.445910220.4295.800173.43110.21742384.6
7Richmond9113436.113419.1324.600294.17330.401858783.9
6Melbourne7011.7437.211318.8254.200264.38020.321449782.8
5West Coast7114.2316.210220.4244.800142.82110.21740981.8
5Western Bulldogs5611.25110.210721.4193.80020434001139979.8
7North Melbourne8311.9578.114020273.900253.65320.331555579.3
5Sydney6412.8367.21002020400142.811003338176.2
5GWS Giants5611.2387.69418.8163.20020421001137274.4
5Adelaide5310.6397.89218.415300183.60110.21735871.6
6Essendon6210.3396.510116.8274.500132.23150.813142871.3
4Fremantle4411297.37318.38200133.32220.521427669
5Collingwood489.6326.48016214.20071.410001130160.2
94Totals119812.77297.8192720.54084.3003383.65632270.326188777682.7

2023 Individual Games (show all...)

Season Rnd Versus KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat W/L  
2023R24North Melbourne175223040111790Loss
2023R23Carlton913225042000086Loss
2023R22SydneyLoss
2023R21AdelaideLoss
2023R20Brisbane LionsWin
2023R19GWS GiantsLoss
2023R18St Kilda1561030000028Win
2023R17Port Adelaide109191041100065Loss
2023R16Collingwood174219020001195Loss
2023R15Hawthorn25103570112000115Win
2023R14Carlton142168010001175Loss
2023R12Adelaide125173010001160Win
2023R11Western Bulldogs91102010200033Win
2023R10Brisbane Lions129215041200080Loss
2023R9West Coast152174010000065Win
2023R8Melbourne177245021000089Loss
2023R7Richmond1462090610106112Win
2023R6North Melbourne129214031102278Win
2023R5Fremantle77141042111760Loss
2023R4St KildaLoss
2023R3GeelongWin
2023R2Essendon6281021010640Loss
2023R1Sydney7291010001133Loss
Totals  2049830269044111048321204  

Compare Brayden Fiorini to other players

Select up to four players at a time to add to the comparison. Enter the players' full name eg. 'Brent Harvey'.



OVO Energy
Copyright © 2003 - 2024 FinalSiren.com.