Brayden Fiorini Career

Season Num MT Team KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
2021810Gold Coast13313.310110.123423.4525.200474.77620.221494894.8
202085Gold Coast4592046513183.60091.82020.401227955.8
2019821Gold Coast33916.11959.353425.4884.200994.711750.2737209499.7
2018811Gold Coast16014.5817.424121.9474.300494.512440.4529100891.6
2017814Gold Coast1369.71389.927419.6755.400362.67150.4030108777.6
2016292Gold Coast26132311.54924.5115.500136.51021113223111.5
Totals 63 83913.35588.9139722.22914.60025344018200.315135563989.5

Brayden Fiorini Against Opposition Teams

MT Versus KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
5Brisbane Lions9619.2551115130.2295.800214.25340.8226591118.2
3Western Bulldogs4314.345158829.3175.700155320011328109.3
6Port Adelaide9515.8498.214424376.2003051030.5220635105.8
2Geelong3517.5178.55226115.50094.5110011207103.5
3St Kilda42143612782618600134.32110.317310103.3
6Carlton9616538.814924.8284.700345.75410.239616102.7
2Hawthorn261322114824630063102101217788.5
3West Coast4013.32176120.3165.30082.72010.31725183.7
5Richmond6412.8336.69719.420400193.85110.20640280.4
4Essendon4711.8317.87819.5215.30082214102432180.3
2Fremantle2814168442263006301001115678
5North Melbourne5410.8438.69719.420400183.64110.20638777.4
3Sydney3612268.76220.7124009301001123076.7
4Melbourne358.8297.36416184.500194.86010.31730676.5
4Adelaide4110.3348.57518.812300174.30110.30629874.5
4GWS Giants4310.8266.56917.3112.800184.521001128671.5
2Collingwood1892211402094.50031.510000013869
63Totals83913.35588.9139722.22914.60025344018200.315135563989.5

2021 Individual Games (show all...)

Season Rnd Versus KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat W/L  
2021R23Sydney128203030101171Loss
2021R22Essendon15153060110106104Loss
2021R21Carlton15823401122106119Win
2021R20Melbourne15823110610000119Loss
2021R19Brisbane Lions19224180410000142Loss
2021R18Western Bulldogs13193240622000109Loss
2021R17GWS Giants1782530900011113Win
2021R16Richmond1782570401000101Win
2021R15North Melbourne000000000000Loss
2021R14Port Adelaide105156030000070Loss
2021R13FremantleLoss
2021R11HawthornWin
2021R10GeelongLoss
2021R9Brisbane LionsLoss
2021R8St KildaLoss
2021R7CollingwoodWin
2021R6SydneyWin
2021R5Western BulldogsLoss
2021R4CarltonLoss
2021R3AdelaideLoss
2021R2North MelbourneWin
2021R1West CoastLoss
Totals  13310123452047762214948  

Compare Brayden Fiorini to other players

Select up to four players at a time to add to the comparison. Enter the players' full name eg. 'Brent Harvey'.



Copyright © 2003 - 2021 FinalSiren.com.