Dan Houston Career (HitOuts Desc)

Season Num MT Team KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
20174317Port Adelaide17510.31015.927616.21015.900523.110920.1315123672.7
20184322Port Adelaide26211.91084.937016.81175.300592.7111020.1012158271.9
20194322Port Adelaide27112.31798.145020.5904.100653112260.3541168776.7
2020517Port Adelaide21112.4824.829317.2714.200492.917710.139121171.2
2021523Port Adelaide31313.61687.348120.91104.800562.4101570.3648184280.1
2022521Port Adelaide34916.61366.548523.11316.200552.6202370.3749193292
2023525Port Adelaide38915.61957.858423.41435.700853.4182390.4559233493.4
Totals 147 197013.49696.62939207635.2004212.997109340.2292331182480.4

Dan Houston Against Opposition Teams (HitOuts Desc)

MT Versus KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
10Western Bulldogs11611.6555.517117.1434.3002026930.311966566.5
10Brisbane Lions12112.1646.418518.5454.500191.96920.251769869.8
5Hawthorn6312.63069318.6204001021330.601835971.8
9Collingwood11312.6566.216918.8515.700222.421030.322068476
9Fremantle10812606.716818.754600212.34510.13968876.4
6Sydney6410.7284.79215.3254.200315.25330.501846176.8
7Gold Coast8912.7618.715021.4334.700172.43620.301255379
8North Melbourne10913.6475.915619.5344.300283.59710.141063379.1
10Geelong13513.5616.119619.6616.100282.8610000079879.8
12Adelaide16013.3786.523819.860500383.2116002296380.3
10West Coast13113.1717.120220.2515.1003039620.211381281.2
8Melbourne11414.3455.615919.9415.100293.65620.331567384.1
11Richmond16715.2706.423721.5575.200312.861140.422693585
8GWS Giants10613.3678.417321.6445.500263.35310.10669086.3
8Carlton11814.856717421.8445.500263.36510.13970287.8
7St Kilda10414.9598.416323.3436.100172.43410.12862689.4
9Essendon15216.9616.821323.7576.300283.110650.613188498.2
147Totals197013.49696.62939207635.2004212.997109340.2292331182480.4

2023 Individual Games (show all...)

Season Rnd Versus KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat W/L  
2023R1Brisbane Lions109194010200058Win
2023R2Collingwood133167031200073Loss
2023R3Adelaide174215032100085Loss
2023R4Sydney115161051100064Win
2023R5Western Bulldogs1932250510117106Win
2023R6West Coast148222031000077Win
2023R7St Kilda1482290711106117Win
2023R8Essendon205256031101199Win
2023R9North Melbourne119205051100084Win
2023R10Melbourne2493350212117115Win
2023R11Richmond178252020100078Win
2023R12Hawthorn1462030301201284Win
2023R13Western Bulldogs125176001200059Win
2023R14Geelong19123170211000108Win
2023R16Essendon20123270310106124Win
2023R17Gold Coast1111225001110674Win
2023R18Carlton22194190610000156Loss
2023R19Collingwood15102550802000106Loss
2023R20Adelaide15112670400000104Loss
2023R21Geelong5494050300046Loss
2023R22GWS Giants21930100300106129Win
2023R23Fremantle95148010001166Win
2023R24Richmond2162790311117119Win
2023QFBrisbane Lions198276010000095Loss
2023SFGWS Giants1662260720000108Loss
Totals  389195584143085182395592334  

Compare Dan Houston to other players

Select up to four players at a time to add to the comparison. Enter the players' full name eg. 'Brent Harvey'.



OVO Energy
Copyright © 2003 - 2024 FinalSiren.com.