Tim Taranto Career

Season Num MT Team KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
20211424GWS Giants37215.52651163726.51184.9001285.32623130.513912560106.7
20201411GWS Giants13212807.321219.3302.700454.1111240.432782875.3
20191426GWS Giants43016.529011.272027.71204.6001656.32433110.413792894111.3
20181423GWS Giants27111.8208947920.8833.6001406.1221760.31450205989.5
20171414GWS Giants1057.51107.921515.4312.200543.94770.544687362.4
Totals 98 131013.49539.7226323.13823.9005325.48792410.447293921494

Tim Taranto Against Opposition Teams

MT Versus KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
6Collingwood90156210.315225.3254.200437.26610.239638106.3
4Geelong5413.54912.310325.8133.300297.35420.5113421105.3
5Western Bulldogs7314.66312.613627.2275.400265.21610.239522104.4
5Carlton7715.440811723.4326.4002555620.4517511102.2
5Melbourne7214.4551112725.4224.400265.24210.228502100.4
6Adelaide8414601014424172.800416.85510.22858597.5
9Richmond12413.89710.822124.6313.400384.21149155986996.6
4Fremantle5112.84110.39223143.500266.54720.541638095
4North Melbourne5914.82878721.8194.800215.34420.521438095
7Essendon8712.47210.315922.7324.600334.73540.642864992.7
9Sydney12013.3879.72072336400525.891520.211382791.9
4Hawthorn5012.544119423.5184.500194.863002236791.8
6St Kilda8313.8457.512821.3264.300274.55630.552353589.2
6Gold Coast7011.76310.513322.2132.200396.55720.321452988.2
7West Coast8412588.314220.3243.400385.42330.422060586.4
7Brisbane Lions9313.3486.914120.1233.300344.98840.642859284.6
4Port Adelaide399.84110.38020102.500153.84120.501230275.5
98Totals131013.49539.7226323.13823.9005325.48792410.447293921494

2021 Individual Games (show all...)

Season Rnd Versus KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat W/L  
2021SFGeelong146203041000080Loss
2021EFSydney1692550520106109Win
2021R23Carlton1613295020104498Win
2021R22Richmond1351830312422691Win
2021R21Geelong122234309122012132Win
2021R20Port Adelaide69154000110651Loss
2021R19Essendon912216001203367Win
2021R18Sydney1892740722000108Loss
2021R17Gold Coast1081820122100099Loss
2021R16Melbourne18102860410106115Win
2021R15Hawthorn1015255050000095Loss
2021R14Carlton186241101211000145Win
2021R13North Melbourne1882650422106103Loss
2021R11Brisbane Lions23133680631000143Loss
2021R10West Coast15102550800000112Win
2021R9Richmond14183240410000107Loss
2021R8Essendon17122950801106125Win
2021R7Adelaide21143560730000140Win
2021R6Western Bulldogs18102860201117104Loss
2021R5Sydney1215274040100091Win
2021R4Collingwood19153480602000129Win
2021R3Melbourne2393250610000127Loss
2021R2Fremantle1310232062201186Loss
2021R1St Kilda1972630421128103Loss
Totals  372265637118012826231313912560  

Compare Tim Taranto to other players

Select up to four players at a time to add to the comparison. Enter the players' full name eg. 'Brent Harvey'.



Copyright © 2003 - 2021 FinalSiren.com.