Tim Taranto Career

Season Num MT Team KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
20191426GWS Giants43016.529011.272027.71204.6001656.32433110.413792894111.3
20181423GWS Giants27111.8208947920.8833.6001406.1221760.31450205989.5
20171414GWS Giants1057.51107.921515.4312.200543.94770.544687362.4
Totals 63 80612.86089.7141422.42343.7003595.75057240.431175582692.5

Tim Taranto Against Opposition Teams

MT Versus KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
2Melbourne241228145226115.500136.5100022216108
4Western Bulldogs5513.85313.310827215.300246150022418104.5
2Geelong28142110.54924.573.500168320011209104.5
2Fremantle2512.5199.544226300178.52210.539204102
5Collingwood7114.2479.411823.6173.400377.46410.239509101.8
6Richmond8514.26811.315325.5233.800284.76250.8232604100.7
2Carlton2914.51894723.5136.500842321113200100
3North Melbourne4113.7206.76120.3144.700175.72210.32827792.3
5Sydney6412.85110.211523224.400295.841010.21745791.4
4St Kilda5213317.88320.820500215.33520.521436491
3Hawthorn4013.3299.76923134.300144.763002227290.7
4Adelaide4711.8399.88621.582002872310.31735588.8
5West Coast6112.2438.610420.8173.4002551230.622043587
4Essendon4511.33287719.3174.300215.31230.811934887
3Port Adelaide33113210.76521.762001554010.30625183.7
4Gold Coast48124611.59423.561.500215.32610.32833082.5
5Brisbane Lions5811.6316.28917.8132.6002554620.441637775.4
63Totals80612.86089.7141422.42343.7003595.75057240.431175582692.5

2019 Individual Games (show all...)

Season Rnd Versus KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat W/L  
2019GFRichmond14163050731000117Loss
2019PFCollingwood2332650620106122Win
2019SFBrisbane Lions116172050201166Win
2019EFWestern Bulldogs1992870501000113Win
2019R23Gold Coast14173140514117104Win
2019R22Western Bulldogs13152840700022111Loss
2019R21Hawthorn2052550631011110Loss
2019R20Sydney1312255042400084Win
2019R19Port Adelaide18133120530000109Win
2019R18Collingwood161531501412011145Win
2019R17Richmond19173640411000117Loss
2019R16Brisbane Lions175222071100093Loss
2019R15Essendon135186040000083Loss
2019R13North Melbourne21930901020106156Win
2019R12Adelaide18183650700106139Loss
2019R11Gold Coast1410241040200075Win
2019R10Melbourne14183260800022130Win
2019R9Carlton261238120402117155Win
2019R8Hawthorn1113248040100096Loss
2019R7St Kilda1992850322117105Win
2019R6Sydney21930401003106130Win
2019R5Fremantle1111223060202284Loss
2019R4Geelong15132840901000116Win
2019R3Richmond171330106202012118Win
2019R2West Coast128203050101179Loss
2019R1Essendon219303010122012137Win
Totals  430290720120016524331113792894  

Compare Tim Taranto to other players

Select up to four players at a time to add to the comparison. Enter the players' full name eg. 'Brent Harvey'.



Copyright © 2003 - 2019 FinalSiren.com.