Tim Taranto Career

Season Num MT Team KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
2019149GWS Giants153179710.825027.8434.800576.351470.85471020113.3
20181423GWS Giants27111.8208947920.8833.6001406.1221760.31450205989.5
20171414GWS Giants1057.51107.921515.4312.200543.94770.544687362.4
Totals 46 52911.5415994420.51573.4002515.53138200.423143395285.9

Tim Taranto Against Opposition Teams

MT Versus KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
2Geelong28142110.54924.573.500168320011209104.5
2Fremantle2512.5199.544226300178.52210.539204102
2Carlton2914.51894723.5136.500842321113200100
2Western Bulldogs2311.52914.552261050012614000019497
4Sydney5112.8399.89022.5174.300256.32610.31737393.3
4Richmond5213358.88721.8143.500174.32051.323237092.5
4St Kilda5213317.88320.820500215.33520.521436491
3Essendon3210.72795919.7113.700175.7123111926588.3
5West Coast6112.2438.610420.8173.4002551230.622043587
1Melbourne1010101020205500551000008686
2Hawthorn20102412442284008432001116281
3Collingwood3210.7299.76120.372.300175.732002224280.7
2Gold Coast2010199.53919.510.50012610001115175.5
3Brisbane Lions3010206.75016.79300134.33320.731521872.7
3Adelaide299.72175016.7310021723001121672
2Port Adelaide157.5199.5341742001051010.50614271
2North Melbourne2010115.53115.552.50073.502002212160.5
46Totals52911.5415994420.51573.4002515.53138200.423143395285.9

2019 Individual Games (show all...)

Season Rnd Versus KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat W/L  
2019R9Carlton261238120402117155Win
2019R8Hawthorn1113248040100096Loss
2019R7St Kilda1992850322117105Win
2019R6Sydney21930401003106130Win
2019R5Fremantle1111223060202284Loss
2019R4Geelong15132840901000116Win
2019R3Richmond171330106202012118Win
2019R2West Coast128203050101179Loss
2019R1Essendon219303010122012137Win
Totals  153972504305751475471020  

Compare Tim Taranto to other players

Select up to four players at a time to add to the comparison. Enter the players' full name eg. 'Brent Harvey'.



Copyright © 2003 - 2019 FinalSiren.com.