Tim Taranto Career

Season Num MT Team KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
20191417GWS Giants28516.819411.447928.2814.8001156.8102090.58621958115.2
20181423GWS Giants27111.8208947920.8833.6001406.1221760.31450205989.5
20171414GWS Giants1057.51107.921515.4312.200543.94770.544687362.4
Totals 54 66112.25129.5117321.71953.6003095.73644220.426158489090.6

Tim Taranto Against Opposition Teams

MT Versus KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
2Melbourne241228145226115.500136.5100022216108
2Geelong28142110.54924.573.500168320011209104.5
2Fremantle2512.5199.544226300178.52210.539204102
2Carlton2914.51894723.5136.500842321113200100
5Richmond7114.25210.412324.6183.600214.2315123248797.4
2Western Bulldogs2311.52914.552261050012614000019497
4Collingwood48124411922312300317.844003338796.8
4Sydney5112.8399.89022.5174.300256.32610.31737393.3
3North Melbourne4113.7206.76120.3144.700175.72210.32827792.3
4St Kilda5213317.88320.820500215.33520.521436491
4Adelaide4711.8399.88621.582002872310.31735588.8
5West Coast6112.2438.610420.8173.4002551230.622043587
4Essendon4511.33287719.3174.300215.31230.811934887
2Hawthorn20102412442284008432001116281
4Brisbane Lions4711.8256.37218112.8002054420.531531177.8
3Gold Coast3411.3299.7632120.700165.312001122675.3
2Port Adelaide157.5199.5341742001051010.50614271
54Totals66112.25129.5117321.71953.6003095.73644220.426158489090.6

2019 Individual Games (show all...)

Season Rnd Versus KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat W/L  
2019R18Collingwood161531501412011145Win
2019R17Richmond19173640411000117Loss
2019R16Brisbane Lions175222071100093Loss
2019R15Essendon135186040000083Loss
2019R13North Melbourne21930901020106156Win
2019R12Adelaide18183650700106139Loss
2019R11Gold Coast1410241040200075Win
2019R10Melbourne14183260800022130Win
2019R9Carlton261238120402117155Win
2019R8Hawthorn1113248040100096Loss
2019R7St Kilda1992850322117105Win
2019R6Sydney21930401003106130Win
2019R5Fremantle1111223060202284Loss
2019R4Geelong15132840901000116Win
2019R3Richmond171330106202012118Win
2019R2West Coast128203050101179Loss
2019R1Essendon219303010122012137Win
Totals  285194479810115102098621958  

Compare Tim Taranto to other players

Select up to four players at a time to add to the comparison. Enter the players' full name eg. 'Brent Harvey'.



Copyright © 2003 - 2019 FinalSiren.com.