Tim Taranto Career

Season Num MT Team KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
20221416GWS Giants22113.818711.740825.5573.600764.8272070.4749152895.5
20211424GWS Giants37215.52651163726.51184.9001285.32623130.513912560106.7
20201411GWS Giants13212807.321219.3302.700454.1111240.432782875.3
20191426GWS Giants43016.529011.272027.71204.6001656.32433110.413792894111.3
20181423GWS Giants27111.8208947920.8833.6001406.1221760.31450205989.5
20171414GWS Giants1057.51107.921515.4312.200543.94770.544687362.4
Totals 114 153113.4114010267123.44393.9006085.3114112480.4543421074294.2

Tim Taranto Against Opposition Teams

MT Versus KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
5Western Bulldogs7314.66312.613627.2275.400265.21610.239522104.4
7Carlton10414.9679.617124.4446.300365.17720.3517725103.6
5Geelong6713.4601212725.4173.400336.68520.4113510102
7Collingwood9914.17210.317124.428400446.38810.13969499.1
6Melbourne8514.27111.815626233.8003056210.22859499
5Hawthorn7414.8501012424.8193.800295.874002249298.4
10Richmond13813.81101124824.8373.700393.9134111.157197397.3
7Adelaide9513.67210.316723.9202.900476.76620.321467997
4North Melbourne5914.82878721.8194.800215.34420.521438095
7Gold Coast91137811.116924.1162.300476.761230.422065593.6
11Sydney14913.51029.325122.8464.200635.7131730.3523102693.3
6Fremantle7412.36911.514323.8213.500345.781130.562455893
7Essendon8712.47210.315922.7324.600334.73540.642864992.7
7West Coast8412588.314220.3243.400385.42330.422060586.4
7St Kilda9413.4537.614721273.900304.36630.452360085.7
8Brisbane Lions10613.364817021.3253.100364.5111150.643467784.6
5Port Adelaide5210.45110.210320.6142.800224.45120.411340380.6
114Totals153113.4114010267123.44393.9006085.3114112480.4543421074294.2

2022 Individual Games (show all...)

Season Rnd Versus KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat W/L  
2022R23Fremantle613193041211771Loss
2022R22Western BulldogsLoss
2022R21EssendonWin
2022R20Sydney88165042101171Loss
2022R19Carlton18123080510000123Loss
2022R18Brisbane Lions1316292023310685Loss
2022R17Port Adelaide13102340710011101Loss
2022R16Hawthorn24630101011000125Win
2022R15Collingwood910193012200056Loss
2022R14Western BulldogsLoss
2022R13North MelbourneWin
2022R11Brisbane LionsLoss
2022R10West CoastWin
2022R9Carlton915244061100091Loss
2022R8Geelong1311244043100089Loss
2022R7Adelaide1112233061110694Win
2022R6St Kilda118191031000065Loss
2022R5Melbourne1316291042000092Loss
2022R4Fremantle17153240432011107Loss
2022R3Gold Coast21153630815106126Win
2022R2Richmond141327601202012104Loss
2022R1Sydney2172850721139128Loss
Totals  22118740857076272077491528  

Compare Tim Taranto to other players

Select up to four players at a time to add to the comparison. Enter the players' full name eg. 'Brent Harvey'.



Buy Me A Coffee
Copyright © 2003 - 2022 FinalSiren.com.