Charlie Lazzaro Career (Tackles Desc)

Season Num MT Team KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
20213512North Melbourne554.6413.4968262.200211.86330.332142735.6
2024359North Melbourne424.7576.39911171.900192.13220.201237641.8
2023356North Melbourne152.5386.3538.8610018314000020033.3
20223512North Melbourne403.3524.3927.7221.80012116005532627.2
Totals 39 1523.91884.83408.7711.800701.8111550.1838132934.1

Charlie Lazzaro Against Opposition Teams (Tackles Desc)

MT Versus KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
4Geelong256.3276.85213102.500184.513000022355.8
4Gold Coast266.5317.85714.371.800143.531000021754.3
5Essendon173.4285.6459112.20061.21110.21716933.8
4Hawthorn143.5153.8297.3820051.321002211729.3
3Collingwood124144.7268.772.30051.70410.3069933
2West Coast2142634200421200003718.5
3Adelaide144.7196.3331172.30041.31110.32812341
2GWS Giants8452.5136.5210031.50000005226
2Melbourne84115.5199.5420031.51100006834
1Carlton55111116161100330111065555
3Port Adelaide41.33172.320.70020.70000003210.7
1Fremantle558813133300221000004949
1Western Bulldogs4433773300110011173838
2St Kilda0010.510.500000000000021
1Richmond2222440000000000221212
1Sydney666612122200000000003636
39Totals1523.91884.83408.7711.800701.8111550.1838132934.1

2022 Individual Games (show all...)

Season Rnd Versus KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat W/L  
2022R2West Coast2464041200037Win
2022R23Gold Coast3581030100031Loss
2022R20Essendon37101020000034Loss
2022R16Geelong97165010100057Loss
2022R17Collingwood46103010100034Loss
2022R22Adelaide69152010002248Loss
2022R1Hawthorn56114000101137Loss
2022R9Port Adelaide000000000000Loss
2022R13GWS Giants000000000000Loss
2022R18Richmond2240000002212Win
2022R19Hawthorn000000000000Loss
2022R21Sydney66122000000036Loss
2022R3Brisbane LionsLoss
2022R4SydneyLoss
2022R5Western BulldogsLoss
2022R6GeelongLoss
2022R7CarltonLoss
2022R8FremantleLoss
2022R10MelbourneLoss
2022R11St KildaLoss
2022R12Gold CoastLoss
2022R15AdelaideLoss
Totals  4052922201216055326  

Compare Charlie Lazzaro to other players

Select up to four players at a time to add to the comparison. Enter the players' full name eg. 'Brent Harvey'.



Buy Me A Coffee
Copyright © 2003 - 2024 FinalSiren.com.