Scott Cummings Career

Season Num MT Team KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
2002325Collingwood10230.6132.661.200002261.23398917.8
2001149West Coast262.991353.9161.800101.1410161.8410025828.7
20001413West Coast755.8171.3927.1534.10090.7521473.61729969553.5
19991424West Coast1737.2371.52108.81235.100200.8103495442612156265.1
1998616Port Adelaide704.4241.5945.9432.710.190.66203221821058036.3
1997621Port Adelaide1537.3231.11768.4894.200120.600703.350470129061.4
19963615Essendon966.4281.91248.3553.700110.700382.52325180453.6
19953615Essendon1117.4412.715210.1513.460.4120.800130.978570747.1
19943610Essendon606121.2727.2373.70070.700323.21720955255.2
Totals 128 77461941.59687.64733.770.1900.727873492.71812275653751.1

Scott Cummings Against Opposition Teams

MT Versus KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
8Hawthorn729172.18911.1415.120.391.1143242121361376.6
8Western Bulldogs637.9141.8779.6374.610.181510334.1720554167.6
9Collingwood596.6212.3808.9475.20020.205374.11423658965.4
10Adelaide717.1141.4858.5484.80090.926353.5921962462.4
1Port Adelaide66228866000002441255959
8Fremantle486182.3668.3303.80060.826293.6517945757.1
6Essendon386.340.74273050050.814162.71110732854.7
7Brisbane Lions527.460.9588.3253.60040.637182.62012836952.7
6West Coast42791.5518.5193.220.371.210111.897530751.2
8Geelong536.6101.3637.9283.510.150.613202.51313340951.1
8Sydney496.191.1587.3313.90020.3052431115540650.8
11Richmond575.2171.5746.7373.410.160.525252.31916949745.2
10Melbourne565.6151.5717.13030080.8512181.81912741641.6
9St Kilda384.2111.2495.4222.40070.815141.6139731334.8
3Fitzroy144.772.321741.30041.3003111910334.3
8Carlton313.981394.9222.80040.525141.879126933.6
8North Melbourne253.1121.5374.61620040.51816219723729.6
128Totals77461941.59687.64733.770.1900.727873492.71812275653751.1

1999 Individual Games (show all...)

Season Rnd Versus KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat W/L  
1999SFCarlton60660102332155Loss
1999QFWestern Bulldogs60630321412563Win
1999R22St Kilda4594040111754Loss
1999R21Western Bulldogs90960001613779Loss
1999R20Hawthorn90980001452977Loss
1999R19Essendon41530112301840Loss
1999R18Collingwood1031380002714397Win
1999R17Brisbane Lions3250011201113Loss
1999R16Fremantle831150202301865Loss
1999R15Richmond63950000322059Loss
1999R14Melbourne911060104432766Win
1999R13Geelong72960100422673Win
1999R12Port Adelaide62860002412559Win
1999R11North Melbourne2132000210614Loss
1999R10Carlton12113500218250102Loss
1999R9Sydney90960001523274Win
1999R8Adelaide11415703117345117Win
1999R7St Kilda2131000110614Loss
1999R6Western Bulldogs821020111422662Win
1999R5Hawthorn10212901016339101Win
1999R4Essendon81970102412570Win
1999R3Collingwood10111900007345104Win
1999R2Brisbane Lions80850012251751Win
1999R1Fremantle62840012402453Win
Totals  17337210123020103495426121562  

Compare Scott Cummings to other players

Select up to four players at a time to add to the comparison. Enter the players' full name eg. 'Brent Harvey'.



Copyright © 2003 - 2020 FinalSiren.com.