Brad Ottens Career

Season Num MT Team KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
2011620Geelong874.41839.227013.5733.750025703.53244150.8999162581.3
2010615Geelong402.71238.216310.9402.729819.9543.6233280.555398065.3
200966Geelong284.7386.36611213.58914.8203.312920.351739465.7
2008616Geelong734.61368.520913.1724.532520.3513.21334140.9892123977.4
2007622Geelong13361637.429613.51155.241719693.1322721116142185684.4
2006622Geelong1396.31044.7243111044.731914.54522915261.220176159672.5
2005615Geelong815.4885.916911.3694.617211.5291.91819231.512150102568.3
2004518Richmond1025.71297.223112.8995.542423.6382.12431160.98104147281.8
2003512Richmond907.5937.818315.3715.924020342.81718100.8565107389.4
2002520Richmond16081145.727413.71025.137718.9412.13833271.416178167283.6
2001524Richmond2309.61245.235414.81666.932113.4441.83035461.921297215589.8
2000521Richmond1748.31135.428713.71175.631715.12012324301.412192163978
1999522Richmond1105964.42069.4823.726612.190.4152021115141116653
1998512Richmond302.5332.8635.3292.4705.850.47420.221434228.5
Totals 245 1477615376.3301412.311604.7413516.95292.23133452611.115417201823474.4

Brad Ottens Against Opposition Teams

MT Versus KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
16Fremantle1177.31308.124715.4865.426016.3432.72522191.28122138286.4
18Western Bulldogs1256.91287.125314.11096.129716.5462.62130281.614182155286.2
17Hawthorn1036.11357.923814885.235420.8392.33225130.81694140482.6
8Geelong617.6283.58911.1475.913316.670.9910151.959561576.9
18St Kilda9051347.422412.4693.836520.3462.63024191.14118137076.1
13Port Adelaide765.81078.218314.1695.321716.7302.31330100.8127298175.5
19Essendon1246.51176.224112.7985.231416.5341.82022201.111131143575.5
16West Coast1056.61106.921513.4754.727717.3412.62333110.71379120475.3
17North Melbourne1005.9955.619511.5804.726215.4261.51311291.712186126274.2
15Sydney926.1825.517411.6694.629619.7221.52129161.110106107171.4
21Collingwood1115.31316.224211.5874.137517.9452.12834190.910124146169.6
14Adelaide745.3715.114510.4644.622115.8322.3191914158995668.3
18Melbourne1086874.819510.8844.728215.7341.91621150.817107122868.2
14Brisbane Lions795.6715.115010.7594.218012.9322.3184100.746493466.7
15Carlton865.7825.516811.2614.121114.1291.91723181.21011899866.5
6Richmond264.3294.8559.2152.59115.2233.88850.833338163.5
245Totals1477615376.3301412.311604.7413516.95292.23133452611.115417201823474.4

2008 Individual Games (show all...)

Season Rnd Versus KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat W/L  
2008GFHawthorn751222241101174Loss
2008PFWestern Bulldogs7101762251310699Win
2008QFSt Kilda87157153113018102Win
2008R22West Coast7132062930512899Win
2008R21North Melbourne31215422412301896Win
2008R20Sydney751272340211792Win
2008R19Melbourne571242242100078Win
2008R18Richmond491321720100058Win
2008R17Hawthorn1101133002401153Win
2008R16Western Bulldogs61117723412117102Win
2008R15Fremantle41115311313301876Win
2008R14Adelaide44841831100060Win
2008R13West Coast381141850201170Win
2008R12Port Adelaide2121451220301157Win
2008R11North Melbourne481261822110677Win
2008R10Carlton14522330200046Win
2008R9CollingwoodLoss
2008R8RichmondWin
2008R7Brisbane LionsWin
2008R6FremantleWin
2008R5SydneyWin
2008R4St KildaWin
2008R3MelbourneWin
2008R2EssendonWin
2008R1Port AdelaideWin
Totals  7313620972325511334148921239  

Compare Brad Ottens to other players

Select up to four players at a time to add to the comparison. Enter the players' full name eg. 'Brent Harvey'.



Copyright © 2003 - 2020 FinalSiren.com.