Andrew Embley Career

Season Num MT Team KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
20133211West Coast1019.2413.714212.9343.100211.94670.634560254.7
2012328West Coast9712.1425.313917.4313.910.11623660.823855669.5
20113224West Coast312132068.651821.61134.760.31044.33528170.719121218190.9
20103220West Coast26413.22001046423.21055.390.5693.52012110.6672184892.4
20093221West Coast29213.91808.647222.51024.970.3532.51518160.812108183087.1
20083221West Coast31114.81818.649223.41567.410412201270.31355196793.7
20073213West Coast16612.81007.726620.565540.3231.886100.81272105180.8
20063223West Coast31313.61305.744319.3138630.1331.42010311.329215195384.9
20053218West Coast26014.41156.437520.81025.770.4372.1157241.321165163090.6
20043217West Coast21112.41126.632319895.2201.2452.61017140.81296137981.1
20033219West Coast23712.51055.5342181045.510.1281.51715311.619205152380.2
20023218West Coast1226.8643.618610.3663.760.3341.91112140.8129690550.3
20013215West Coast946.3785.217211.560440.3120.810151511110173649.1
20003213West Coast876.7423.21299.9473.650.4191.5108100.886862147.8
1999329West Coast414.6171.9586.4171.910.140.47530.332123826.4
Totals 250 290811.616136.5452118.112294.9750.35392.22051772160.918214781902076.1

Andrew Embley Against Opposition Teams

MT Versus KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
19Adelaide25513.41326.938720.41166.1110.63821613221.219151166887.8
15Hawthorn19713.11046.930120.1926.110.1271.8812161.18104126084
17Collingwood23013.51207.135020.6985.810.1362.1161090.5660141583.2
19Port Adelaide23412.31517.938520.31035.450.3422.21813150.816106157182.7
13Richmond16312.51007.726320.2806.250.4251.96760.51349106882.2
17Western Bulldogs19511.51297.632419.1764.550.3382.21517201.212132132477.9
17Melbourne21412.6955.630918.2734.3120.7331.9108191.117131131277.2
15Carlton17411.6936.226717.8714.760.4352.31112120.8981112374.9
15North Melbourne1499.91026.825116.7835.520.1261.7810181.29117110173.4
16Essendon19011.91016.329118.2664.150.3311.91713110.71783116072.5
16Sydney17410.996627016.9603.850.3543.4151880.5654113070.6
18Brisbane Lions19010.6955.328515.890520.1311.7137170.912114126270.1
21Fremantle22510.71165.534116.2904.310512.42314150.718108147170
15Geelong16410.9785.224216.1634.2100.7352.31212100.7868103168.7
15St Kilda1439.5916.123415.6624.140.3312.11610171.112114102568.3
2Gold Coast115.51052110.56300631110.5069949.5
250Totals290811.616136.5452118.112294.9750.35392.22051772160.918214781902076.1

2005 Individual Games (show all...)

Season Rnd Versus KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat W/L  
2005GFSydney142162050010678Loss
2005PFAdelaide1482230110211385Win
2005QFSydney125172020101158Win
2005R22Adelaide138216021010688Loss
2005R21GeelongLoss
2005R20FremantleWin
2005R19Western BulldogsLoss
2005R18HawthornWin
2005R17SydneyLoss
2005R16Brisbane LionsWin
2005R15North MelbourneWin
2005R14Carlton85135100011757Win
2005R13Melbourne231235523103220143Win
2005R12Essendon1652120301221487Win
2005R11Richmond192217021000091Win
2005R10Port Adelaide17926801202214113Win
2005R9Collingwood124165000000059Loss
2005R8St Kilda163196032012894Win
2005R7Hawthorn131326100100117106Win
2005R6Sydney154196151110696Win
2005R5Brisbane Lions15924711112214101Win
2005R4Western Bulldogs1410244031201182Win
2005R3Fremantle111125021112864Win
2005R2Geelong16622802303119114Win
2005R1Adelaide129211121003321114Win
Totals  26011537510273715724211651630  

Compare Andrew Embley to other players

Select up to four players at a time to add to the comparison. Enter the players' full name eg. 'Brent Harvey'.



Copyright © 2003 - 2021 FinalSiren.com.