Matthew Lobbe Career

Season Num MT Team KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
2019272Carlton8463147215527.594.525000012060
2018276Carlton325.3274.5599.8142.321235.3294.86610.21751585.8
2016238Port Adelaide283.5334.1617.6131.623329.1374.61011001154868.5
20152317Port Adelaide704.1714.21418.3301.851730.4985.8232750.3030132377.8
20142324Port Adelaide1184.91345.625210.549276131.71576.5385360.3440207786.5
20132321Port Adelaide1175.61306.224711.8572.7588281034.9203340.2226172982.3
2012239Port Adelaide465.1475.29310.3232.616418.2364151850.623260266.9
20112310Port Adelaide585.8646.412212.2323.222722.7393.9122610.11772272.2
2010233Port Adelaide3141.372.320.73511.782.71000009130.3
Totals 100 4804.85165.2996102222.2279227.95165.2127179220.211143772777.3

Matthew Lobbe Against Opposition Teams

MT Versus KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
6Geelong284.7315.2599.8101.723038.3437.21196103659899.7
6Fremantle386.3335.57111.8172.816828477.811910.21757896.3
3Richmond165.3113.7279628628.7268.755000026889.3
6St Kilda244315.2559.2152.518931.5315.24430.501850283.7
5Brisbane Lions306336.66312.6122.413026275.471110.20641082
7Gold Coast385.4273.9659.37125135.9365.1412000055278.9
5Carlton244.83575911.815313927.8193.876001139278.4
6Sydney294.8244538.8111.818831.3315.29910.21746978.2
5Western Bulldogs224.4204428.481.615330.6306810001138276.4
8Melbourne334.1556.98811253.119224394.9111620.311360876
7Hawthorn344.9344.9689.714216824405.7101310.12851974.1
6Essendon294.8294.8589.712217729.5264.381310.21743873
3North Melbourne113.7186299.7103.37023.3134.34410.30621973
5Collingwood285.6224.45010122.411523224.467000035270.4
6GWS Giants244325.3569.3172.814924.8254.2514000039966.5
12Adelaide534.4594.91129.3221.832326.9433.6122630.322079266
4West Coast194.8225.54110.392.36416184.551120.511324962.3
100Totals4804.85165.2996102222.2279227.95165.2127179220.211143772777.3

2019 Individual Games (show all...)

Season Rnd Versus KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat W/L  
2019R5Western BulldogsWin
2019R4Gold Coast44802360300058Loss
2019R3Sydney42623232200062Loss
2019R2Port AdelaideLoss
2019R1RichmondLoss
Totals  8614255925000120  

Compare Matthew Lobbe to other players

Select up to four players at a time to add to the comparison. Enter the players' full name eg. 'Brent Harvey'.



Copyright © 2003 - 2019 FinalSiren.com.