Matthew Lobbe Career

Season Num MT Team KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
2019272Carlton8463147215527.594.525000012060
2018276Carlton325.3274.5599.8142.321235.3294.86610.21751585.8
2016238Port Adelaide283.5334.1617.6131.623329.1374.61011001154868.5
20152317Port Adelaide704.1714.21418.3301.851730.4985.8232750.3030132377.8
20142324Port Adelaide1184.91345.625210.549276131.71576.5385360.3440207786.5
20132321Port Adelaide1175.61306.224711.8572.7588281034.9203340.2226172982.3
2012239Port Adelaide465.1475.29310.3232.616418.2364151850.623260266.9
20112310Port Adelaide585.8646.412212.2323.222722.7393.9122610.11772272.2
2010233Port Adelaide3141.372.320.73511.782.71000009130.3
Totals 100 4804.85165.2996102222.2279227.95165.2127179220.211143772777.3

Matthew Lobbe Against Opposition Teams

MT Versus KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
6Geelong284.7315.2599.8101.723038.3437.21196103659899.7
6Fremantle386.3335.57111.8172.816828477.811910.21757896.3
3Richmond165.3113.7279628628.7268.755000026889.3
6St Kilda244315.2559.2152.518931.5315.24430.501850283.7
5Brisbane Lions306336.66312.6122.413026275.471110.20641082
7Gold Coast385.4273.9659.37125135.9365.1412000055278.9
5Carlton244.83575911.815313927.8193.876001139278.4
6Sydney294.8244538.8111.818831.3315.29910.21746978.2
5Western Bulldogs224.4204428.481.615330.6306810001138276.4
8Melbourne334.1556.98811253.119224394.9111620.311360876
7Hawthorn344.9344.9689.714216824405.7101310.12851974.1
6Essendon294.8294.8589.712217729.5264.381310.21743873
3North Melbourne113.7186299.7103.37023.3134.34410.30621973
5Collingwood285.6224.45010122.411523224.467000035270.4
6GWS Giants244325.3569.3172.814924.8254.2514000039966.5
12Adelaide534.4594.91129.3221.832326.9433.6122630.322079266
4West Coast194.8225.54110.392.36416184.551120.511324962.3
100Totals4804.85165.2996102222.2279227.95165.2127179220.211143772777.3

2019 Individual Games (show all...)

Season Rnd Versus KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat W/L  
2019R13Western BulldogsLoss
2019R12Brisbane LionsWin
2019R11EssendonLoss
2019R10St KildaLoss
2019R9GWS GiantsLoss
2019R8CollingwoodLoss
2019R7North MelbourneLoss
2019R6HawthornLoss
2019R5Western BulldogsWin
2019R4Gold Coast44802360300058Loss
2019R3Sydney42623232200062Loss
2019R2Port AdelaideLoss
2019R1RichmondLoss
Totals  8614255925000120  

Compare Matthew Lobbe to other players

Select up to four players at a time to add to the comparison. Enter the players' full name eg. 'Brent Harvey'.



Copyright © 2003 - 2019 FinalSiren.com.