Go to the official Carlton siteMelbourne Cricket Ground
Mar 25 2021 (Thu 7:20pm) 
Go to the official Collingwood site
3.2 Q16.2
8.3 Q211.5
12.4 Q313.7
13.7 Q416.10
(85)Total(106)
 
214Kicks231
132Handballs140
346Disposals371
91Marks97
21Hit Outs55
41Tackles65
20Frees For23
23Frees Against20
 
20Scoring Shots26
65.0%Accuracy61.5%
2Rushed Behinds2
26.6Disposal Per Goal23.2
17.3Disposal Per Scoring Shot14.3

Carlton

Player KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat
Sam Docherty177249000000092
Lachie Fogarty1011215041010690
Sam Walsh821294030100087
Lachlan Plowman1511610022000087
Patrick Cripps813213053100079
Edward Curnow138213050200078
Jack Martin1021270201301878
Harry McKay821060211402476
Adam Saad185232011000075
Sam Petrevski-Seton145195010100068
Michael Gibbons1231530011311968
Zachary Williams155202041500063
Marc Pittonet71832121211763
Jacob Weitering124165013201161
Marc Murphy810183011001159
Zac Fisher88164002210654
Jack Newnes97165000101154
Paddy Dow67131021000044
Will Setterfield3692020000035
Liam Jones5274022200035
Levi Casboult6173010100030
Tom Williamson2352010000022
Oscar McDonald000000000000
Totals2141323469121412023135831398

Collingwood

Player KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat
Brodie Grundy7916351621000122
Taylor Adams18112930720106121
Jack Crisp24123670335000117
Scott Pendlebury16143050512011107
Jordan de Goey1151660111432790
Jeremy Howe157226031100087
John Noble1310235021000083
Darcy Moore148226023200081
Steele Sidebottom146205020110680
Josh Daicos106162050010674
Will Hoskin-Elliott111127030010674
Isaac Quaynor124163042100068
Mason Cox641034332231563
Callum Brown74116031001161
Brody Mihocek81960112301861
Jack Madgen115165000000058
Brayden Maynard103132031100052
Brayden Sier412161030000051
Tyler Brown511164000000049
Jordan Roughead5384040000049
Josh Thomas5273031000041
Jamie Elliott41540101201239
Trey Ruscoe1121010010618
Totals23114037197556523201681041646

Copyright © 2003 - 2021 FinalSiren.com.