Go to the official Adelaide siteAAMI Stadium
Apr 4 2010 (Sun 1:10pm)
Attendance: 36041 
Go to the official Sydney site
2.3 Q14.3
4.5 Q211.4
8.7 Q314.9
11.9 Q418.10
(75)Total(118)
 
180Kicks212
162Handballs169
342Disposals381
87Marks105
40Hit Outs33
52Tackles65
14Frees For19
19Frees Against14
 
20Scoring Shots28
55.0%Accuracy64.3%
1Rushed Behinds2
31.1Disposal Per Goal21.2
17.1Disposal Per Scoring Shot13.6

Adelaide

Player KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat
Scott Thompson1413272052101194
Patrick Dangerfield1061660303513194
Brent Reilly128206071200093
Richard Douglas1210225010013984
Nathan Bock147215011000076
Ivan Maric371062330000076
Tyson Edwards115164140000072
Andrew McLeod1171840000201271
Bernie Vince115164022000065
Jason Porplyzia84123053001165
Ben Rutten412165031000064
Jared Petrenko561130522201264
Simon Goodwin616221040200063
David Mackay912211020000062
Brett Burton112134020110660
Michael Doughty610165011000058
Trent Hentschel86145010000055
Taylor Walker73105020101148
Myke Cook611173000300040
Kurt Tippett61731210201140
Will Young37105001100036
James Sellar3472400100024
Totals1801623428740521419118741404

Sydney

Player KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat
Ben McGlynn167231004125131134
Ryan O'Keefe21829504203018130
Mark Seaby910197216202012127
Heath Grundy12142690430000110
Adam Goodes14721100200106100
Josh P. Kennedy1271960402221492
Daniel Hannebery1211233043101184
Nick Malceski145196021102278
Kieren Jack88162051010673
Jarrad McVeigh119203030000072
Jarred Moore611175020010669
Brett Kirk711185010110665
Lewis Jetta116178000201164
Lewis Roberts-Thomson65115051000064
Rhyce Shaw124162032100061
Tadhg Kennelly125174010100059
Martin Mattner97163020100055
Shane Mumford0111101251000055
Jude Bolton57121051000053
Jesse White65118000001153
Daniel Bradshaw35830101201241
Craig Bolton66120021100036
Totals212169381105336519141881161675

Copyright © 2003 - 2014 FinalSiren.com. Contact: webmaster@finalsiren.com.