Go to the official West Coast siteDomain Stadium
Jun 15 2017 (Thu 8:10pm) 
Go to the official Geelong site
4.3 Q11.2
7.9 Q22.3
8.14 Q35.6
11.17 Q410.10
(83)Total(70)
 
193Kicks161
154Handballs184
347Disposals345
72Marks67
40Hit Outs52
93Tackles74
16Frees For13
13Frees Against16
 
28Scoring Shots20
39.3%Accuracy50.0%
2Rushed Behinds1
31.5Disposal Per Goal34.5
12.4Disposal Per Scoring Shot17.3

West Coast

Player KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat
Sam Mitchell14152940831011117
Dom Sheed13922606102012112
Luke Shuey16163230723000110
Matt Priddis101424101201022108
Andrew Gaff13193250200106106
Nathan Vardy51015131720011100
Elliot Yeo157224070102298
Jack Darling951470400211387
Liam Duggan135183050010684
Jeremy McGovern95144960002284
Lewis Jetta10102040202201276
Shannon Hurn116175020000068
Mark LeCras55105050002262
Brad Sheppard69152041100056
Drew Petrie83113011010650
Jamie Cripps6392021013948
Thomas Cole8082052200046
Eric MacKenzie73105000000042
Tom Barrass8194010000042
Will Schofield3362021010636
Mark Hutchings2350041201124
Jackson Nelson2350011000017
Totals19315434772409316131115811573

Geelong

Player KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat
Patrick Dangerfield12223440410117116
Cameron Guthrie81725301100000111
Mitchell Duncan13193220410000100
Zac Smith3111423341001188
Daniel Menzel1141580100201281
Rhys Stanley6713419112301880
Tom Stewart98176041000078
Jordan Murdoch69154061001174
Zach Tuohy1411253000102272
Steven Motlop97162040110666
Sam Menegola58133060001165
Harry Taylor661240201221461
Scott Selwood46103081200060
Andrew Mackie910191011000055
Darcy Lang410141051100053
Lachie Henderson84124030100053
Joel Selwood118190023400048
Jake Kolodjashnij84123010000045
James Parsons5274031001145
Tom Lonergan76135000200042
Jed Bews2460030000026
Nakia Cockatoo1121010110615
Totals1611843456752741316109691434

Copyright © 2003 - 2017 FinalSiren.com. Contact: [email protected].