Levi Greenwood Career

Season Num MT Team KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
20161913Collingwood13310.21068.223918.4282.220.2957.3182170.5446107882.9
2015198Collingwood8110.1637.91441832410.1486131040.512566683.3
20142422North Melbourne32214.622810.4550251195.440.2974.42226160.7181142229101.3
2013246North Melbourne60107111.813121.8162.750.8335.56610.20650183.5
2012245North Melbourne397.8265.2651340.810.2193.84810.23924749.4
20112413North Melbourne977.51058.120215.5191.510.1493.8111030.222075658.2
20102417North Melbourne1569.21518.930718.1643.800794.683640.2529120771
20092411North Melbourne756.8464.212111211.910.1484.461210.12855150.1
Totals 95 96310.17968.4175918.53033.2150.24684.988129370.435257723576.2

Levi Greenwood Against Opposition Teams

MT Versus KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
6Essendon84146210.314624.324400335.56861238600100
6Geelong9015508.314023.3294.8003058620.331558297
7Melbourne7310.47510.714821.1253.620.3557.97840.642867796.7
7Richmond8512.156814120.1314.440.6436.181140.622663791
5West Coast479.45110.29819.6193.800295.83710.22840681.2
4Adelaide481240108822184.5001230410.341032481
6Port Adelaide6010559.211519.2172.800396.551020.321448681
7Western Bulldogs649.1527.411616.6304.300385.491330.411952775.3
6Fremantle579.554911118.5152.500335.551220.331544073.3
6Hawthorn6611376.210317.2132.230.53056720.321443372.2
9Brisbane Lions808.9798.815917.718210.1242.713430.342257263.6
6Carlton528.7416.89315.5203.30024451330.532138163.5
1GWS Giants557712123300771200006161
6Sydney5493669015132.200213.55620.301235659.3
4Gold Coast317.8276.85814.58230.8184.52710.33923659
6St Kilda477.8569.310317.2162.720.3172.859000034958.2
3Collingwood206.71863812.741.3001550210.30616856
95Totals96310.17968.4175918.53033.2150.24684.988129370.435257723576.2

2016 Individual Games (show all...)

Season Rnd Versus KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat W/L  
2016R14Fremantle971600123411787Win
2016R12Melbourne6814111521106103Loss
2016R11Port Adelaide11102120121300099Loss
2016R10Western Bulldogs771430112200084Loss
2016R9Geelong138212041200072Win
2016R8Brisbane Lions105153003101150Win
2016R7Carlton97162020110658Loss
2016R6West Coast811191051210670Loss
2016R5Essendon1351820803201290Win
2016R4Melbourne71118201320011104Loss
2016R3St Kilda1311243121100077Loss
2016R2Richmond129211032101169Win
2016R1Sydney1572260800106115Loss
Totals  13310623928295182174461078  

Compare Levi Greenwood to other players

Select up to four players at a time to add to the comparison. Enter the players' full name eg. 'Brent Harvey'.



Copyright © 2003 - 2016 FinalSiren.com. Contact: [email protected].