Levi Greenwood Career

Season Num MT Team KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
20171916Collingwood1438.91076.725015.6734.600513.2161270.41860110669.1
20161921Collingwood2049.71617.736517.4492.320.11356.42628180.99117168280.1
2015198Collingwood8110.1637.91441832410.1486131040.512566683.3
20142422North Melbourne32214.622810.4550251195.440.2974.42226160.7181142229101.3
2013246North Melbourne60107111.813121.8162.750.8335.56610.20650183.5
2012245North Melbourne397.8265.2651340.810.2193.84810.23924749.4
20112413North Melbourne977.51058.120215.5191.510.1493.8111030.222075658.2
20102417North Melbourne1569.21518.930718.1643.800794.683640.2529120771
20092411North Melbourne756.8464.212111211.910.1484.461210.12855150.1
Totals 119 11779.99588.1213517.93973.3150.15594.7112148550.558388894575.2

Levi Greenwood Against Opposition Teams

MT Versus KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
8Melbourne799.98110.116020303.820.3587.381160.864274092.5
7Geelong9613.7608.615622.3314.400334.79820.331563390.4
8Essendon9912.4718.917021.3334.100384.86860.833971188.9
8Richmond9211.5627.815419.3354.440.548681240.532770087.5
7Port Adelaide7410.6598.413319243.40042651020.331557081.4
7Fremantle7310.4618.713419.1294.100334.751230.442255178.7
6Adelaide589.7559.211318.8193.2003054730.552346777.8
9Hawthorn9510.6556.115016.7323.630.3424.77860.744068576.1
7West Coast639659.312818.321300334.76830.442251874
8Western Bulldogs729597.413116.4303.80040591340.512557972.4
8Carlton72964813617253.100374.681540.542855869.8
5Gold Coast448.83577915.8122.430.62044730.642232665.2
2GWS Giants14716830156300115.523001113065
10Brisbane Lions919.1848.417517.5242.410.1272.715430.362464964.9
7Sydney679.642610915.6192.700243.46730.432144463.4
2North Melbourne136.563199.552.500105332131511557.5
7St Kilda557.9659.312017.1182.620.3182.6710001140157.3
3Collingwood206.71863812.741.3001550210.30616856
119Totals11779.99588.1213517.93973.3150.15594.7112148550.558388894575.2

2017 Individual Games (show all...)

Season Rnd Versus KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat W/L  
2017R22GeelongLoss
2017R21Port AdelaideLoss
2017R20North Melbourne5492022003342Win
2017R19Adelaide2101210102201166Loss
2017R18West Coast106161012111755Win
2017R17Gold CoastWin
2017R16Essendon94134010001152Loss
2017R15Hawthorn105156020010672Loss
2017R14Port Adelaide144187030001184Loss
2017R12Melbourne661250313221463Loss
2017R11Fremantle16723140000117111Win
2017R10Brisbane Lions115166032002277Win
2017R9Hawthorn87156070111788Win
2017R8GWS Giants99183041101169Loss
2017R7Carlton1010203042000077Loss
2017R6Geelong610162031200051Win
2017R5Essendon65115040000059Loss
2017R4St Kilda89172012101152Loss
2017R3Sydney136196031113988Win
2017R2RichmondLoss
2017R1Western BulldogsLoss
Totals  143107250730511612718601106  

Compare Levi Greenwood to other players

Select up to four players at a time to add to the comparison. Enter the players' full name eg. 'Brent Harvey'.



Copyright © 2003 - 2017 FinalSiren.com. Contact: [email protected].