Luke Brown Career

Season Num MT Team KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
20171612Adelaide1048.7766.318015423.500252.110720.201269157.6
20161622Adelaide23210.5133636516.6904.100632.913850.2232150568.4
20151623Adelaide18581024.428712.5753.300411.81381017114449.7
20141622Adelaide1386.31486.728613552.500542.51351017109649.8
20131621Adelaide1768.41185.629414884.200371.81181006116955.7
2012163Adelaide12472.3196.3930020.71000008628.7
Totals 103 8478.25845.7143113.93593.5002222.26136100.1464569155.3

Luke Brown Against Opposition Teams

MT Versus KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
7Fremantle7811.1517.312918.4314.400131.95510.10647768.1
5St Kilda479.4377.48416.8275.400112.23310.20634068
6Gold Coast559.2416.8961624400111.80120.301237262
6Geelong549325.38614.3142.300254.271000037262
7GWS Giants679.6456.411216294.100101.451001142160.1
6Western Bulldogs508.3355.88514.2203.300193.262001135759.5
5Essendon418.2285.66913.8163.200142.852000028256.4
7Brisbane Lions649.1375.310114.4263.700101.44410.10638254.6
9Port Adelaide798.8404.411913.2303.300212.34820.201248353.7
7Hawthorn527.4456.49713.9223.1001421420.301236952.7
5Richmond357244.85911.8193.800122.451001126152.2
4Collingwood2872465213112.800102.530000020852
6Melbourne386.3447.38213.7172.80081.32110.20629048.3
9North Melbourne657.2353.910011.1303.300202.242000043348.1
7West Coast547.7304.38412223.100101.431000032846.9
4Sydney235.8256.348121230061.510001118145.3
3Carlton175.7113.7289.3930082.730000013545
103Totals8478.25845.7143113.93593.5002222.26136100.1464569155.3

2017 Individual Games (show all...)

Season Rnd Versus KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat W/L  
2017R14Hawthorn73103020000044Loss
2017R12St KildaWin
2017R11Geelong66122052000058Loss
2017R10Fremantle106165021000066Win
2017R9Brisbane Lions187257022100096Win
2017R8Melbourne713203000100053Loss
2017R7North Melbourne94132020000049Loss
2017R6Richmond98174051000076Win
2017R5Gold Coast87153010110654Win
2017R4Essendon6392011100032Win
2017R3Port Adelaide76134011200044Win
2017R2Hawthorn84123010110648Win
2017R1GWS Giants99184032000071Win
Totals  10476180420251072012691  

Compare Luke Brown to other players

Select up to four players at a time to add to the comparison. Enter the players' full name eg. 'Brent Harvey'.



Copyright © 2003 - 2017 FinalSiren.com. Contact: [email protected].