Luke Brown Career

Season Num MT Team KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
20171622Adelaide2049.31265.733015823.700442171030.1018129158.7
20161622Adelaide23210.5133636516.6904.100632.913850.2232150568.4
20151623Adelaide18581024.428712.5753.300411.81381017114449.7
20141622Adelaide1386.31486.728613552.500542.51351017109649.8
20131621Adelaide1768.41185.629414884.200371.81181006116955.7
2012163Adelaide12472.3196.3930020.71000008628.7
Totals 113 9478.46345.61581143993.5002412.16839110.1470629155.7

Luke Brown Against Opposition Teams

MT Versus KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
7Fremantle7811.1517.312918.4314.400131.95510.10647768.1
5St Kilda479.4377.48416.8275.400112.23310.20634068
6Gold Coast559.2416.8961624400111.80120.301237262
7Geelong649.1334.79713.921300253.67110.10643161.6
7Western Bulldogs598.4405.79914.1263.700223.182001142660.9
8GWS Giants799.9536.613216.5293.600131.662001148360.4
6Essendon549325.38614.3203.300162.772000035158.5
10Port Adelaide919.1484.813913.9363.600222.24820.201255755.7
7Brisbane Lions649.1375.310114.4263.700101.44410.10638254.6
7Hawthorn527.4456.49713.9223.1001421420.301236952.7
5Richmond357244.85911.8193.800122.451001126152.2
7Melbourne507.14979914.121300121.74210.10636351.9
4Carlton276.81644310.8153.800102.531000019849.5
5Collingwood357275.46212.4122.400122.430000024649.2
5Sydney336.6326.465131530081.610001124248.4
9North Melbourne657.2353.910011.1303.300202.242000043348.1
8West Coast597.4344.39311.6253.100101.331000036045
113Totals9478.46345.61581143993.5002412.16839110.1470629155.7

2017 Individual Games (show all...)

Season Rnd Versus KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat W/L  
2017QFGWS Giants128200031100062Win
2017R23West Coast5493000000032Loss
2017R22Sydney107173020000061Loss
2017R21Essendon134174022000069Win
2017R20Port Adelaide128206010000074Win
2017R19Collingwood73101020000038Loss
2017R18Geelong101117000010659Win
2017R17Melbourne125174042100073Win
2017R16Western Bulldogs95146032000069Win
2017R15Carlton105156020100063Win
2017R14Hawthorn73103020000044Loss
2017R12St KildaWin
2017R11Geelong66122052000058Loss
2017R10Fremantle106165021000066Win
2017R9Brisbane Lions187257022100096Win
2017R8Melbourne713203000100053Loss
2017R7North Melbourne94132020000049Loss
2017R6Richmond98174051000076Win
2017R5Gold Coast87153010110654Win
2017R4Essendon6392011100032Win
2017R3Port Adelaide76134011200044Win
2017R2Hawthorn84123010110648Win
2017R1GWS Giants99184032000071Win
Totals  20412633082044171030181291  

Compare Luke Brown to other players

Select up to four players at a time to add to the comparison. Enter the players' full name eg. 'Brent Harvey'.



Copyright © 2003 - 2017 FinalSiren.com. Contact: [email protected].