Luke Brown Career

Season Num MT Team KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
20181611Adelaide12411.3494.517315.7474.300292.684002272565.9
20171624Adelaide2219.21325.535314.7913.800461.9171230.1018138357.6
20161622Adelaide23210.5133636516.6904.100632.913850.2232150568.4
20151623Adelaide18581024.428712.5753.300411.81381017114449.7
20141622Adelaide1386.31486.728613552.500542.51351017109649.8
20131621Adelaide1768.41185.629414884.200371.81181006116955.7
2012163Adelaide12472.3196.3930020.71000008628.7
Totals 126 10888.66895.5177714.14553.6002722.27645110.1672710856.4

Luke Brown Against Opposition Teams

MT Versus KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
6St Kilda6410.7437.210717.8335.500152.55310.20643973.2
8Fremantle9011.3556.914518.1374.600141.85510.10654367.9
7Gold Coast7110.149712017.1294.100162.32220.321447267.4
7Western Bulldogs598.4405.79914.1263.700223.182001142660.9
9GWS Giants869.6586.414416323.600171.973001153759.7
8Geelong729354.410713.4263.300263.37310.10647259
11Port Adelaide1059.5494.515414423.800272.561020.201263557.7
7Richmond618.7344.99513.628400162.351001140257.4
7Essendon649.1375.310114.4223.100162.372000039756.7
7Brisbane Lions649.1375.310114.4263.700101.44410.10638254.6
7Hawthorn527.4456.49713.9223.1001421420.301236952.7
6Sydney447.3376.28113.5213.500101.710001131151.8
6Collingwood457.5335.57813152.500142.330000030550.8
5Carlton367.2183.65410.820400122.441000025350.6
9North Melbourne657.2353.910011.1303.300202.242000043348.1
8Melbourne516.4506.310112.6212.600131.64210.10637246.5
8West Coast597.4344.39311.6253.100101.331000036045
126Totals10888.66895.5177714.14553.6002722.27645110.1672710856.4

2018 Individual Games (show all...)

Season Rnd Versus KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat W/L  
2018R13HawthornLoss
2018R12Fremantle124166010000066Loss
2018R11GWS Giants75123041100054Loss
2018R10Melbourne112001000009Loss
2018R9Western BulldogsWin
2018R8Port Adelaide141156052200078Loss
2018R7Carlton92115021000055Win
2018R6Gold Coast1682450521022100Win
2018R5Sydney115166020000069Win
2018R4Collingwood106163020000059Loss
2018R3St Kilda176236042000099Win
2018R2Richmond176235030000090Win
2018R1Essendon105152000000046Loss
Totals  124491734702984022725  

Compare Luke Brown to other players

Select up to four players at a time to add to the comparison. Enter the players' full name eg. 'Brent Harvey'.



Copyright © 2003 - 2018 FinalSiren.com. Contact: [email protected].