Luke Brown Career

Season Num MT Team KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
2018164Adelaide5413.5235.87719.31640092.320000029473.5
20171624Adelaide2219.21325.535314.7913.800461.9171230.1018138357.6
20161622Adelaide23210.5133636516.6904.100632.913850.2232150568.4
20151623Adelaide18581024.428712.5753.300411.81381017114449.7
20141622Adelaide1386.31486.728613552.500542.51351017109649.8
20131621Adelaide1768.41185.629414884.200371.81181006116955.7
2012163Adelaide12472.3196.3930020.71000008628.7
Totals 119 10188.66635.6168114.14243.6002522.17041110.1470667756.1

Luke Brown Against Opposition Teams

MT Versus KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
6St Kilda6410.7437.210717.8335.500152.55310.20643973.2
7Fremantle7811.1517.312918.4314.400131.95510.10647768.1
6Gold Coast559.2416.8961624400111.80120.301237262
7Western Bulldogs598.4405.79914.1263.700223.182001142660.9
8GWS Giants799.9536.613216.5293.600131.662001148360.4
8Geelong729354.410713.4263.300263.37310.10647259
7Richmond618.7344.99513.628400162.351001140257.4
7Essendon649.1375.310114.4223.100162.372000039756.7
10Port Adelaide919.1484.813913.9363.600222.24820.201255755.7
7Brisbane Lions649.1375.310114.4263.700101.44410.10638254.6
7Hawthorn527.4456.49713.9223.1001421420.301236952.7
7Melbourne507.14979914.121300121.74210.10636351.9
6Collingwood457.5335.57813152.500142.330000030550.8
4Carlton276.81644310.8153.800102.531000019849.5
5Sydney336.6326.465131530081.610001124248.4
9North Melbourne657.2353.910011.1303.300202.242000043348.1
8West Coast597.4344.39311.6253.100101.331000036045
119Totals10188.66635.6168114.14243.6002522.17041110.1470667756.1

2018 Individual Games (show all...)

Season Rnd Versus KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat W/L  
2018R4Collingwood106163020000059Loss
2018R3St Kilda176236042000099Win
2018R2Richmond176235030000090Win
2018R1Essendon105152000000046Loss
Totals  542377160920000294  

Compare Luke Brown to other players

Select up to four players at a time to add to the comparison. Enter the players' full name eg. 'Brent Harvey'.



Copyright © 2003 - 2018 FinalSiren.com. Contact: [email protected].