Luke Brown Career

Season Num MT Team KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
20161622Adelaide23210.5133636516.6904.100632.913850.2232150568.4
20151623Adelaide18581024.428712.5753.300411.81381017114449.7
20141622Adelaide1386.31486.728613552.500542.51351017109649.8
20131621Adelaide1768.41185.629414884.200371.81181006116955.7
2012163Adelaide12472.3196.3930020.71000008628.7
Totals 91 7438.25085.6125113.73173.5001972.2512980.1452500054.9

Luke Brown Against Opposition Teams

MT Versus KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
6Fremantle6811.3457.511318.8264.300111.84510.20641168.5
5St Kilda479.4377.48416.8275.400112.23310.20634068
5Gold Coast479.4346.88116.2214.2001020010.20631863.6
5Geelong489.6265.27414.8122.40020451000031462.8
4Essendon358.8256.36015143.500133.341000025062.5
6Western Bulldogs508.3355.88514.2203.300193.262001135759.5
6GWS Giants589.73669415.7254.20071.231001135058.3
5Hawthorn377.4387.67515163.200112.21310.20627755.4
8Port Adelaide729344.310613.3263.300202.53620.301243954.9
4Collingwood2872465213112.800102.530000020852
8North Melbourne567313.98710.9283.500182.342000038448
6Brisbane Lions467.73057612.7193.20081.32310.20628647.7
5Melbourne316.2316.26212.4142.80081.62010.20623747.4
7West Coast547.7304.38412223.100101.431000032846.9
4Richmond266.51644210.5153.80071.841001118546.3
4Sydney235.8256.348121230061.510001118145.3
3Carlton175.7113.7289.3930082.730000013545
91Totals7438.25085.6125113.73173.5001972.2512980.1452500054.9

2016 Individual Games (show all...)

Season Rnd Versus KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat W/L  
2016SFSydney65112051000055Loss
2016EFNorth Melbourne133166030000075Win
2016R23West Coast82103010000041Loss
2016R22Port Adelaide123155030110672Win
2016R21Fremantle158234040210689Win
2016R20Brisbane Lions117185010010672Win
2016R19Essendon1210226053100094Win
2016R18Geelong93120020000041Loss
2016R17CollingwoodWin
2016R16CarltonWin
2016R15Melbourne74111031000045Win
2016R14North Melbourne69152021100048Win
2016R12West Coast94134030000059Win
2016R11St Kilda1212247011000086Win
2016R10GWS Giants154196010001176Win
2016R9Gold Coast77146020010667Win
2016R8Geelong124163072100080Loss
2016R7Western Bulldogs127193011000064Loss
2016R6Fremantle16112760411000102Win
2016R5Hawthorn78153041010669Loss
2016R4Sydney46102010000034Win
2016R3Richmond106165021001167Win
2016R2Port Adelaide2062670601000114Win
2016R1North Melbourne94134020000055Loss
Totals  2321333659006313852321505  

Compare Luke Brown to other players

Select up to four players at a time to add to the comparison. Enter the players' full name eg. 'Brent Harvey'.



Copyright © 2003 - 2017 FinalSiren.com. Contact: [email protected].