Luke Brown Career

Season Num MT Team KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
2017165Adelaide387.6295.86713.4163.20071.44520.401224949.8
20161622Adelaide23210.5133636516.6904.100632.913850.2232150568.4
20151623Adelaide18581024.428712.5753.300411.81381017114449.7
20141622Adelaide1386.31486.728613552.500542.51351017109649.8
20131621Adelaide1768.41185.629414884.200371.81181006116955.7
2012163Adelaide12472.3196.3930020.71000008628.7
Totals 96 7818.15375.6131813.73333.5002042.15534100.1464524954.7

Luke Brown Against Opposition Teams

MT Versus KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
6Fremantle6811.3457.511318.8264.300111.84510.20641168.5
5St Kilda479.4377.48416.8275.400112.23310.20634068
5Geelong489.6265.27414.8122.40020451000031462.8
6Gold Coast559.2416.8961624400111.80120.301237262
7GWS Giants679.6456.411216294.100101.451001142160.1
6Western Bulldogs508.3355.88514.2203.300193.262001135759.5
5Essendon418.2285.66913.8163.200142.852000028256.4
6Hawthorn457.54278714.5193.2001221420.301232554.2
9Port Adelaide798.8404.411913.2303.300212.34820.201248353.7
4Collingwood2872465213112.800102.530000020852
8North Melbourne567313.98710.9283.500182.342000038448
6Brisbane Lions467.73057612.7193.20081.32310.20628647.7
5Melbourne316.2316.26212.4142.80081.62010.20623747.4
7West Coast547.7304.38412223.100101.431000032846.9
4Richmond266.51644210.5153.80071.841001118546.3
4Sydney235.8256.348121230061.510001118145.3
3Carlton175.7113.7289.3930082.730000013545
96Totals7818.15375.6131813.73333.5002042.15534100.1464524954.7

2017 Individual Games (show all...)

Season Rnd Versus KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat W/L  
2017R5Gold Coast87153010110654Win
2017R4Essendon6392011100032Win
2017R3Port Adelaide76134011200044Win
2017R2Hawthorn84123010110648Win
2017R1GWS Giants99184032000071Win
Totals  3829671607452012249  

Compare Luke Brown to other players

Select up to four players at a time to add to the comparison. Enter the players' full name eg. 'Brent Harvey'.



Copyright © 2003 - 2017 FinalSiren.com. Contact: [email protected].