Graham Johncock Career

Season Num MT Team KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
2013182Adelaide1266318952.50031.542213158844
20121819Adelaide1578.3653.422211.7703.700482.5161319123137111758.8
20111822Adelaide28913.11235.641218.71044.700331.5152250.2333153970
20101815Adelaide18912.61258.331420.9815.410.1543.613530.2422129786.5
20091822Adelaide25311.52169.846921.31285.800552.5181620.1214177980.9
20081821Adelaide24711.81356.438218.21165.500462.222770.3951159576
20071817Adelaide17510.31207.129517.4844.90034216730.2119116768.6
20061824Adelaide32313.51616.748420.21626.800351.5131380.3553194481
20051815Adelaide16110.7775.123815.9694.600372.514960.4541102068
20041822Adelaide23710.81004.533715.31145.210632.9191221115141163074.1
20031823Adelaide2229.71094.733114.4954.100632.71924301.317197156568
20021825Adelaide1817.2632.52449.8873.500542.21215140.6892120548.2
Totals 227 244610.813005.7374616.511154.9205252.31811451200.5958151594670.2

Graham Johncock Against Opposition Teams

MT Versus KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
11Carlton14713.4645.821119.2615.500252.313560.554189181
4Gold Coast5513.8215.37619215.30061.5224122631679
11North Melbourne13512.3676.120218.4575.200312.85640.442884977.2
14St Kilda15911.4815.824017.1785.600342.4139130.9482107776.9
18West Coast22912.7925.132117.8995.500372.1171280.41058135575.3
14Brisbane Lions15711.2745.323116.5805.700322.3127110.8773105175.1
14Melbourne17212.3896.426118.6735.200271.9131480.6553104574.6
16Geelong17510.91167.329118.2875.400362.391260.41248118373.9
16Western Bulldogs17510.91157.229018.1794.900372.3101230.21028114271.4
17Collingwood18010.61086.428816.9794.600452.616940.2630119270.1
11Richmond1049.5605.516414.9585.300302.78530.311973867.1
14Hawthorn1399.9896.422816.3694.900322.37420.101293766.9
18Fremantle1789.9108628615.9834.600311.7141290.51367116864.9
22Port Adelaide2179.91024.631914.5924.220.1602.72121150.7595142664.8
12Sydney1038.648415112.6352.900383.2910100.856570658.8
15Essendon1218.1664.418712.5644.300241.6125140.969087058
227Totals244610.813005.7374616.511154.9205252.31811451200.5958151594670.2

2013 Individual Games (show all...)

Season Rnd Versus KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat W/L  
2013R23West CoastWin
2013R22MelbourneWin
2013R21Western BulldogsLoss
2013R20North MelbourneWin
2013R19Port AdelaideLoss
2013R18FremantleLoss
2013R17GeelongWin
2013R16CollingwoodLoss
2013R15West CoastLoss
2013R14Gold CoastWin
2013R12RichmondLoss
2013R11SydneyLoss
2013R10FremantleLoss
2013R9North MelbourneWin
2013R8St KildaWin
2013R7GWS GiantsWin
2013R6HawthornLoss
2013R5CarltonLoss
2013R4Western BulldogsWin
2013R3Port Adelaide5051012212826Loss
2013R2Brisbane LionsWin
2013R1Essendon76134022011762Loss
Totals  1261850342231588  

Compare Graham Johncock to other players

Select up to four players at a time to add to the comparison. Enter the players' full name eg. 'Brent Harvey'.



Copyright © 2003 - 2014 FinalSiren.com. Contact: [email protected].