Go to the official Sydney siteSydney Cricket Ground
Mar 26 2016 (Sat 7:25pm) 
Go to the official Collingwood site
3.9 Q11.1
10.12 Q21.4
14.21 Q35.6
18.25 Q47.11
(133)Total(53)
 
219Kicks184
210Handballs150
429Disposals334
81Marks69
44Hit Outs26
67Tackles76
18Frees For23
23Frees Against18
 
43Scoring Shots18
41.9%Accuracy38.9%
6Rushed Behinds3
23.8Disposal Per Goal47.7
10.0Disposal Per Scoring Shot18.6

Sydney

Player KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat
Luke Parker13274080321117135
Tom Mitchell121830209113220132
Kieren Jack17183540401011113
Jake Lloyd17183530320000110
Isaac Heeney1492380200139101
George Hewett105157071112895
Lance Franklin1441850010412591
Kurt Tippett44843251201180
Tom Papley831150512311979
Daniel Hannebery714212032011776
Dean Towers811194110010669
Dane Rampe116173031100064
Josh P. Kennedy1013230021101163
Daniel Robinson98172041100063
Harry Cunningham931230403211362
Zak Jones107173011110661
Callum Sinclair841241130302260
Callum Mills99182021102259
Heath Grundy910194000200053
Nick Smith84124031200051
Jeremy Laidler512171020000050
Michael Talia73103011000041
Totals219210429814467182318191271708

Collingwood

Player KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat
Adam Treloar15193430420117117
Levi Greenwood1572260800106115
Taylor Adams1410245042000095
Steele Sidebottom1113245051301187
Scott Pendlebury1114253031001184
Jarryd Blair118192072102284
Jordan de Goey79165051011782
Jackson Ramsay136197031200079
Ben Sinclair118197011201170
Jack Crisp76132060110666
Jarrod Witts44802162100064
Tom Langdon107173022000063
Marley Williams99184011200056
Darcy Moore73103032010656
Alex Fasolo94132022110654
Jack Frost75124031100053
Nathan J. Brown73105020000050
Brent Macaffer4590050101140
Travis Cloke5271412000032
Brayden Maynard4480020110631
Corey Gault3472130200030
Dane Swan000000000000
Totals184150334692676231878501408

Copyright © 2003 - 2017 FinalSiren.com. Contact: [email protected].